SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall122,717,498974,2251,81100
Attack309,046Unranked6100
Defence107,496Unranked5000
Strength16,235,586371,86710100
Hitpoints14,363,617689,6509900
Ranged25,427,339262,95010500
Prayer376,8571,717,2076300
Magic19,090,125219,00810200
Cooking5,935,635656,4259100
Woodcutting824,3741,609,4387100
Fletching678,3421,555,3636900
Fishing1,612,905949,6957700
Firemaking13,051,356329,2249900
Crafting843,9191,272,2117100
Smithing1,635,110732,2337800
Mining795,0701,516,5847000
Herblore1,476,039782,0977700
Agility13,149,79886,9899900
Thieving1,117,388960,9837400
Slayer1,164,5731,169,9617400
Farming797,0941,317,8787000
Runecrafting198,1191,330,7235600
Hunter790,6431,160,7917000
Construction2,737,067612,8888300
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue757,422---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank2,40723,885---
PvP Arena - Rank2,334Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged84Unranked---
All Bosses2,349Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio26855,303---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental6320,847---
Chaos Fanatic1,0102,704---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist1Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori0Unranked---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon1Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia2Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross111291,406---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans183175,237---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk168,600---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath20769,160---
Wintertodt67053,943---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah73462,906---
Clig fishupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:53:52 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 2h 33m 5s ago 
Last change: 2h 33m 5s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 22
day: 127,800
week: 6,165,593
month: 21,499,260
year: 93,462,355
calendar year: 93,462,355
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 432.70
Data points: 184
First tracked: january 9th, 2024 at 12:55:07 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,018)
Buyable xp: 27,531,419 (#3,462)
Combat xp: 75,910,066 (#2,896)
Gathering xp: 4,022,992 (#4,200)
Highest skill rank: (#4,176)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,941)
Lowest skill: (#4,564)
Melee xp: 31,015,745 (#3,427)
Rank sum: 25,304,162 (#4,658)
Recent achievements
 500 Wintertodt kill count
 100 The Gauntlet kill count
 600 Yama kill count
 2,000 LMS - Rank score
 Set record: Rank 18 chaos fanatic calendar year
 Set record: Rank 20 chaos fanatic year
 2,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Chaos Fanatic kill count
 100,000,000 Overall xp
 10,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 10,000,000 Agility xp
 14,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 400 Collections Logged score
 500 Vardorvis kill count