SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall219,500,482247,0732,18900
Attack11,152,385577,6229700
Defence5,370,731784,8259000
Strength14,732,123449,04110000
Hitpoints13,790,663717,6789900
Ranged9,711,992826,1099600
Prayer4,769,695375,6858800
Magic6,888,600987,4659200
Cooking15,128,170106,73110000
Woodcutting14,065,934103,0729900
Fletching14,770,30439,92610000
Fishing15,067,51151,06710000
Firemaking9,967,575475,8149600
Crafting13,037,879245,2609900
Smithing15,443,68522,38410000
Mining14,039,73783,8099900
Herblore5,614,730301,8229000
Agility3,275,748360,3578500
Thieving6,020,498332,7159100
Slayer6,257,307522,9689100
Farming5,485,634592,8769000
Runecrafting3,600,161289,1158600
Hunter5,728,705258,7519000
Construction5,575,674212,4069000
Sailing5,041848,0612100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)13498,854---
Clue Scrolls (easy)77138,066---
Clue Scrolls (medium)37418,336---
Clue Scrolls (hard)33593,081---
Clue Scrolls (elite)8441,701---
Clue Scrolls (master)5298,340---
Clue Scrolls (all)173427,123---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank428Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal1,12890,182---
Rifts Closed40774,174---
Colosseum Glory1,978191,323---
Collections Logged421Unranked---
All Bosses2,613Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl24228,283---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests118524,970---
Brutus105316,476---
Bryophyta5417,674---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus1Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric1Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental2Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic7410,912---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast5263,527---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime1Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex2Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme1Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist10416,844---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole59360,798---
Grotesque Guardians84256,601---
Hespori45325,321---
Kalphite Queen22303,179---
King Black Dragon10770,543---
Kraken363477,680---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests40355,613---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1258,355---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis78210,040---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius13507,821---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo16411,381---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross181157,425---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl8823,275---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath35723,117---
Wintertodt400388,533---
Yama3Unranked---
Zalcano94158,260---
Zulrah1Unranked---
Dragon jinxupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:37:10 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3h 45m 31s ago 
Last change: 3h 45m 31s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 86,708
day: 1,236,290
week: 3,718,511
month: 6,400,049
year: 44,808,024
calendar year: 44,808,024
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 930.80
Data points: 587
First tracked: september 10th, 2021 at 03:59:06 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#692)
Buyable xp: 89,793,346 (#1,603)
Combat xp: 66,416,189 (#3,090)
Gathering xp: 48,906,928 (#1,310)
Highest skill rank: (#2,678)
Highest minigame rank: (#493)
Lowest skill: (#3,392)
Melee xp: 45,045,902 (#2,966)
Rank sum: 9,565,559 (#3,259)
Recent achievements
 15,000,000 Cooking xp
 10 Skotizo kill count
 500 The Hueycoatl kill count
 40 Mimic kill count
 10 Sol Heredit kill count
 100 The Gauntlet kill count
 500 The Leviathan kill count
 400 Yama kill count
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 10,000,000 Mining xp
 2,000 All Bosses kill count
 10,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 15,000,000 Fishing xp
 1,000 All Bosses kill count
 15,000,000 Smithing xp