SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall827,904,241193,9202,34500
Attack36,969,50724,74310900
Defence32,756,51916,99110800
Strength200,000,0001,87112600
Hitpoints192,213,7583,33812600
Ranged120,905,00315,19912100
Prayer13,138,896111,5959900
Magic91,176,4684,32611800
Cooking13,044,097417,6999900
Woodcutting13,061,605238,8769900
Fletching13,689,74476,3019900
Fishing2,483,832714,2098200
Firemaking5,779,112610,1769000
Crafting13,311,750150,2569900
Smithing4,177,433346,5798700
Mining5,556,469394,3089000
Herblore14,058,82439,7519900
Agility3,488,751326,8898500
Thieving5,973,906339,3019100
Slayer23,097,99549,66110400
Farming13,175,832336,9839900
Runecrafting2,673,707340,8278300
Hunter3,540,534375,3298500
Construction3,282,807385,6858500
Sailing347,692472,4056200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21,662,233---
Clue Scrolls (easy)8726,065---
Clue Scrolls (medium)62294,573---
Clue Scrolls (hard)89332,339---
Clue Scrolls (elite)48129,358---
Clue Scrolls (master)33106,662---
Clue Scrolls (all)242330,995---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue1247,536---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank5,9046,575---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal970101,282---
Rifts Closed35787,007---
Colosseum Glory49,4153,300---
Collections Logged521130,025---
All Bosses31,969Unranked---
Abyssal Sire246179,851---
Alchemical Hydra2,15026,994---
Amoxliatl42145,902---
Araxxor469123,745---
Artio11288,097---
Barrows Chests139471,013---
Brutus1,32736,595---
Bryophyta5333,303---
Callisto21990,065---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus1,40752,891---
Chambers of Xeric80426,083---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode19623,970---
Chaos Elemental25185,955---
Chaos Fanatic25244,502---
Commander Zilyana178118,629---
Corporeal Beast75103,472---
Crazy Archaeologist47200,264---
Dagannoth Prime1,14820,611---
Dagannoth Rex95035,842---
Dagannoth Supreme1,16720,275---
Deranged Archaeologist25162,875---
Doom of Mokhaiotl31019,367---
Duke Sucellus260102,616---
General Graardor222198,204---
Giant Mole410115,389---
Grotesque Guardians200145,135---
Hespori35398,784---
Kalphite Queen145134,231---
King Black Dragon232178,957---
Kraken3,26063,941---
Kreearra145108,739---
Kril Tsutsaroth60622,130---
Lunar Chests123201,396---
Mad Angel5081,359---
Maggot King15039,505---
Mimic1213,254---
Nex30677,844---
Nightmare7445,682---
Phosanis Nightmare21925,628---
Obor5365,119---
Phantom Muspah153115,901---
Sarachnis1,39918,220---
Scorpia25176,627---
Scurrius46533,689---
Shellbane Gryphon50161,526---
Skotizo46100,216---
Sol Heredit675,117---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross18929,727---
The Gauntlet4398,920---
The Corrupted Gauntlet281140,370---
The Hueycoatl75129,893---
The Leviathan23347,469---
The Royal Titans121235,202---
The Whisperer30235,562---
Theatre of Blood3,073641---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode4982,870---
The Fractured Archive274,792---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,30057,700---
Tombs of Amascut20015,551---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode7954,389---
TzKal_Zuk175,004---
TzTok_Jad2053,802---
Vardorvis45376,371---
Venenatis20208,860---
Vetion20204,214---
Vorkath941101,916---
Wintertodt141813,694---
Yama29966,870---
Zalcano26281,906---
Zulrah3,35224,394---
En treeupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:03 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 4h 38m 2s ago 
Last change: 4h 38m 2s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 308,750
day: 534,133
week: 7,294,473
month: 31,283,318
year: 153,141,546
calendar year: 130,040,083
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,689.85
Data points: 329
First tracked: february 16th, 2023 at 02:47:50 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#205)
Buyable xp: 93,658,495 (#1,542)
Combat xp: 687,160,151 (#158)
Gathering xp: 24,990,132 (#2,132)
Highest skill rank: (#3,475)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,629)
Lowest skill: (#2,451)
Melee xp: 461,939,784 (#139)
Rank sum: 5,793,298 (#2,461)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 22 the fractured archive week
 10 The Fractured Archive kill count
 120,000,000 Ranged xp
 300 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 190,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 90,000,000 Magic xp
 100 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 31,000 All Bosses kill count
 60 Sol Heredit kill count
 3,000 Theatre of Blood kill count
 185,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 115,000,000 Ranged xp
 49,000 Colosseum Glory score
 100 Maggot King kill count
 85,000,000 Magic xp