SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall202,987,564386,7852,11900
Attack11,261,522575,3859700
Defence7,210,667625,6689300
Strength21,200,423247,87110300
Hitpoints32,060,136228,96010800
Ranged33,114,546184,41110800
Prayer3,981,174409,9038700
Magic22,395,410157,05610400
Cooking7,174,493602,5989200
Woodcutting3,986,796575,6868700
Fletching2,809,013734,0458300
Fishing1,844,556885,9347900
Firemaking1,283,3291,357,4497500
Crafting2,543,403659,8258200
Smithing2,821,723541,6468300
Mining1,495,871978,6367700
Herblore7,846,202224,9269300
Agility1,499,153719,4617700
Thieving1,313,721821,5097500
Slayer10,443,008325,4619600
Farming17,908,778103,36710200
Runecrafting1,543,186503,5257700
Hunter3,379,999390,2628500
Construction2,790,397568,7058300
Sailing1,080,058298,8187300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21,630,852---
Clue Scrolls (easy)41,118,060---
Clue Scrolls (medium)125169,993---
Clue Scrolls (hard)133231,272---
Clue Scrolls (elite)19283,434---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)283289,604---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank96589,376---
PvP Arena - Rank3,05210,045---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed109455,050---
Colosseum Glory12,897143,160---
Collections Logged455Unranked---
All Bosses11,947Unranked---
Abyssal Sire57886,686---
Alchemical Hydra518156,225---
Amoxliatl47135,071---
Araxxor91761,314---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests39877,377---
Brutus10643,628---
Bryophyta5445,046---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus1,57243,535---
Chambers of Xeric5399,104---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode3Unranked---
Chaos Elemental2Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana91521,027---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25436,243---
Dagannoth Prime129227,132---
Dagannoth Rex139357,457---
Dagannoth Supreme127224,200---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl566,844---
Duke Sucellus31092,834---
General Graardor111283,157---
Giant Mole28480,447---
Grotesque Guardians57306,510---
Hespori11582,204---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon16704,362---
Kraken728371,390---
Kreearra2Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth33053,096---
Lunar Chests39725,649---
Mad Angel25413,844---
Maggot King15938,652---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah48732,227---
Sarachnis25420,359---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius71219,044---
Shellbane Gryphon2Unranked---
Skotizo23307,236---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross83414,590---
The Gauntlet12293,407---
The Corrupted Gauntlet90522,922---
The Hueycoatl34218,029---
The Leviathan18152,531---
The Royal Titans38462,355---
The Whisperer6170,298---
Theatre of Blood4Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil20354,392---
Tombs of Amascut3Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode25168,164---
TzKal_Zuk1177,620---
TzTok_Jad6242,307---
Vardorvis75057,456---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion9193,607---
Vorkath4Unranked---
Wintertodt121,786,615---
Yama1,00012,856---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah217355,136---
Fugg ma buttupdate
Showing player stats on october 25th, 2026 at 3:51:56 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3h 19m 41s ago 
Last change: 3h 19m 41s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 339,497
week: 339,497
month: 339,497
year: 339,497
calendar year: 339,497
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 710.51
Data points: 3
First tracked: october 24th, 2026 at 08:30:29 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,489)
Buyable xp: 49,158,512 (#2,637)
Combat xp: 131,223,878 (#1,844)
Gathering xp: 11,787,280 (#3,076)
Highest skill rank: (#1,711)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,489)
Lowest skill: (#1,684)
Melee xp: 71,732,748 (#2,061)
Rank sum: 12,721,107 (#3,802)
Recent achievements