SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall2,002,019,9756112,68900
Attack89,388,0022,86711800
Defence200,000,000112600
Strength200,000,0001,66712600
Hitpoints200,000,00059512600
Ranged200,000,0001,12712600
Prayer14,450,27717,02610000
Magic154,356,5611,19812300
Cooking200,000,0001812600
Woodcutting67,249,4264,29511500
Fletching15,364,00331,70310000
Fishing200,000,000112600
Firemaking42,430,1807,38511000
Crafting22,613,7514,95410400
Smithing13,700,95441,6589900
Mining17,278,82733,70010100
Herblore16,105,34318,21710100
Agility19,702,4175,90510300
Thieving16,161,16952,31510100
Slayer53,015,0174,46811300
Farming103,576,7593,55811900
Runecrafting27,301,7674,90110600
Hunter96,605,7551,12711900
Construction14,006,78312,0029900
Sailing18,712,9847,88510200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3624,436---
Clue Scrolls (master)22912,124---
Clue Scrolls (all)232342,809---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue5623,766---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank93693,747---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal22,5767,389---
Rifts Closed1,32610,769---
Colosseum Glory44,55617,817---
Collections Logged66562,339---
All Bosses137,343Unranked---
Abyssal Sire364138,494---
Alchemical Hydra2,89814,127---
Amoxliatl7413,881---
Araxxor4,1552,444---
Artio2,3814,311---
Barrows Chests51797,797---
Brutus1,06251,476---
Bryophyta5320,359---
Callisto90428,125---
Calvarion4,914377---
Cerberus8,804685---
Chambers of Xeric71631,152---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode4497,964---
Chaos Elemental37713,945---
Chaos Fanatic50138,779---
Commander Zilyana13,25058---
Corporeal Beast10,000202---
Crazy Archaeologist50186,486---
Dagannoth Prime1,67510,550---
Dagannoth Rex53685,118---
Dagannoth Supreme4,1031,709---
Deranged Archaeologist5076,050---
Doom of Mokhaiotl28920,466---
Duke Sucellus4,1201,096---
General Graardor10,059461---
Giant Mole167211,845---
Grotesque Guardians54848,766---
Hespori3707,220---
Kalphite Queen1,9683,530---
King Black Dragon1,60516,437---
Kraken2,80087,354---
Kreearra1,7156,165---
Kril Tsutsaroth85312,516---
Lunar Chests26412,701---
Mad Angel1,0001,819---
Maggot King2,392469---
Mimic939,681---
Nex3,3356,562---
Nightmare6385,380---
Phosanis Nightmare9625,535---
Obor5348,582---
Phantom Muspah8529,800---
Sarachnis2,9286,770---
Scorpia3,893644---
Scurrius1,39010,433---
Shellbane Gryphon44827,950---
Skotizo9212,713---
Sol Heredit516,618---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross1,2286,846---
The Gauntlet28154,531---
The Corrupted Gauntlet57951,493---
The Hueycoatl35319,247---
The Leviathan4,865347---
The Royal Titans3,392250---
The Whisperer2,1471,709---
Theatre of Blood1,0248,511---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2219,671---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2,44420,251---
Tombs of Amascut8680,918---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode40918,884---
TzKal_Zuk70532---
TzTok_Jad4211,483---
Vardorvis1,73520,017---
Venenatis3,9421,443---
Vetion10185,878---
Vorkath7,1604,257---
Wintertodt397390,859---
Yama50242,412---
Zalcano2,6942,041---
Zulrah3,87419,129---
Home pageupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 12:54:52 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 15h 6m 46s ago 
Last change: 1d 15h 6m 46s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 644,490
day: 1,889,864
week: 7,610,751
month: 28,269,578
year: 206,892,520
calendar year: 192,396,413
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 7,202.56
Data points: 467
First tracked: september 28th, 2022 at 03:08:24 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 6 (#72)
Buyable xp: 442,248,050 (#114)
Combat xp: 1,058,194,840 (#55)
Gathering xp: 399,846,992 (#55)
Highest skill rank: (#3,251)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,242)
Lowest skill: (#101)
Melee xp: 689,388,002 (#53)
Rank sum: 258,573 (#312)
Recent achievements
 1,300 Rifts Closed score
 Set record: Rank 4 the leviathan year
 4,800 The Leviathan kill count
 2,000,000,000 Overall xp
 25,000,000 Runecrafting xp
 1,200 Rifts Closed score
 Set record: Rank 9 maggot king calendar year
 Set record: Rank 9 maggot king year
 137,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,300 Maggot King kill count
 3,300 Nex kill count
 800 Rifts Closed score
 3,200 Nex kill count
 700 Rifts Closed score
 Set record: Rank 19 maggot king month