SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall264,988,37783,2312,13200
Attack14,022,74249,5479900
Defence13,533,21149,0619900
Strength28,396,12932,67810600
Hitpoints43,810,78129,03211100
Ranged45,580,40626,37611100
Prayer3,334,23565,7798500
Magic25,953,96625,97610500
Cooking6,639,80885,6679200
Woodcutting4,220,517102,4838700
Fletching2,799,976109,9438300
Fishing2,732,719150,6798300
Firemaking3,720,118269,8368600
Crafting7,814,71366,1609300
Smithing4,850,96453,3098900
Mining6,150,15196,9989100
Herblore9,510,87337,6479500
Agility2,363,251104,0068100
Thieving5,986,39088,0329100
Slayer12,951,71650,0529800
Farming11,863,78775,4929800
Runecrafting1,522,535113,3157700
Hunter4,246,84379,5698700
Construction2,982,54676,1638400
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)13148,861---
Clue Scrolls (easy)7156,610---
Clue Scrolls (medium)17440,304---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30320,692---
Clue Scrolls (elite)5827,919---
Clue Scrolls (master)6910,021---
Clue Scrolls (all)68834,511---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue201,077---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank2,0116,298---
PvP Arena - Rank2,74521,801---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory8,09928,228---
Collections Logged58933,868---
All Bosses11,692Unranked---
Abyssal Sire2176,529---
Alchemical Hydra81529,137---
Amoxliatl2074,109---
Araxxor6655,391---
Artio6235,286---
Barrows Chests63239,010---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta3Unranked---
Callisto18417,971---
Calvarion1Unranked---
Cerberus1,02719,473---
Chambers of Xeric30919,401---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1278,072---
Chaos Elemental658,930---
Chaos Fanatic3036,720---
Commander Zilyana65110,985---
Corporeal Beast2Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist9027,571---
Dagannoth Prime28021,171---
Dagannoth Rex53213,526---
Dagannoth Supreme28320,324---
Deranged Archaeologist10114,919---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus2Unranked---
General Graardor31840,463---
Giant Mole27224,787---
Grotesque Guardians5049,048---
Hespori8351,535---
Kalphite Queen5048,287---
King Black Dragon4249,242---
Kraken95149,851---
Kreearra26721,434---
Kril Tsutsaroth3Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic107,768---
Nex5249,494---
Nightmare1115,644---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia2529,135---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo3535,669---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet1170,077---
The Corrupted Gauntlet32656,233---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood3158,808---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode375,374---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil11649,261---
Tombs of Amascut1260,218---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode21512,427---
TzKal_Zuk28,206---
TzTok_Jad826,742---
Vardorvis11328,989---
Venenatis3875,629---
Vetion4365,611---
Vorkath16426,619---
Wintertodt142276,025---
Yama33420,430---
Zalcano21818,152---
Zulrah1,05831,716---
Im agsupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 1:38:11 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 44m 55s ago 
Last change: 44m 55s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 1,849,881
month: 3,693,193
year: 65,715,825
calendar year: 48,702,592
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 803.07
Data points: 102
First tracked: october 27th, 2024 at 03:41:26 am
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,488)
Buyable xp: 53,517,020 (#2,498)
Combat xp: 174,631,470 (#1,326)
Gathering xp: 17,350,230 (#2,600)
Highest skill rank: (#5,089)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,456)
Lowest skill: (#5,032)
Melee xp: 99,762,863 (#1,400)
Rank sum: 3,837,799 (#1,140)
Recent achievements
 800 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 45,000,000 Ranged xp
 30 Skotizo kill count
 300 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 200 Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode kill count
 300 Yama kill count
 500 Nightmare kill count
 30 Sol Heredit kill count
 300 Theatre of Blood Hard Mode kill count
 100 Tombs of Amascut kill count
 210 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 100 Yama kill count
 11,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Zulrah kill count
 Unlocked Uri Transform