SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall225,214,71956,4892,20600
Attack13,320,96658,6479900
Defence8,865,97475,1609500
Strength22,073,57843,14610400
Hitpoints29,697,01849,37010700
Ranged29,754,36743,60810700
Prayer2,685,11578,3268300
Magic14,283,59966,8449900
Cooking7,646,20076,0289300
Woodcutting5,227,96091,6208900
Fletching4,825,19982,1808800
Fishing3,874,153112,2048600
Firemaking13,244,02662,1859900
Crafting7,340,57979,4929300
Smithing3,502,37981,4698500
Mining7,237,04178,1319300
Herblore6,129,19861,8299100
Agility2,260,851108,1648100
Thieving3,902,627112,7068600
Slayer15,261,79434,27710000
Farming13,332,31265,8949900
Runecrafting2,049,73890,7168000
Hunter1,673,494177,3907800
Construction3,033,21772,2958400
Sailing3,993,33445,0808700
Clue Scrolls (beginner)2595,146---
Clue Scrolls (easy)14170,016---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40119,952---
Clue Scrolls (hard)13163,687---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2553,028---
Clue Scrolls (master)194,978---
Clue Scrolls (all)23697,823---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank506128,564---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal77824,915---
Rifts Closed24056,318---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged463Unranked---
All Bosses10,727Unranked---
Abyssal Sire32641,944---
Alchemical Hydra1,37814,363---
Amoxliatl2860,037---
Araxxor1,4654,915---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests30794,451---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta2Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus94822,542---
Chambers of Xeric3652,023---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode626,382---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic4828,125---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime10255,248---
Dagannoth Rex7715,345---
Dagannoth Supreme9954,123---
Deranged Archaeologist12111,958---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor20448,635---
Giant Mole4561,386---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori4498,722---
Kalphite Queen21719,996---
King Black Dragon985,590---
Kraken1,42133,117---
Kreearra2239,001---
Kril Tsutsaroth23727,237---
Lunar Chests19767,283---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic157,714---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis6646,628---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon1Unranked---
Skotizo1290,190---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross55170,494---
The Gauntlet2936,749---
The Corrupted Gauntlet33754,280---
The Hueycoatl3858,890---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans24649,174---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood830,601---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2662,022---
Tombs of Amascut2645,771---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode18015,090---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad4Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath1997,299---
Wintertodt58388,942---
Yama10630,345---
Zalcano10033,928---
Zulrah95836,503---
Im calex 229update
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 5:18:33 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3h 48m 20s ago 
Last change: 3h 48m 20s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 262,136
day: 414,046
week: 5,001,431
month: 17,457,675
year: 75,403,110
calendar year: 55,464,490
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,193.70
Data points: 77
First tracked: november 11th, 2025 at 11:51:41 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,087)
Buyable xp: 61,738,225 (#2,261)
Combat xp: 120,680,617 (#2,008)
Gathering xp: 22,005,982 (#2,287)
Highest skill rank: (#5,423)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,071)
Lowest skill: (#1,424)
Melee xp: 73,957,536 (#1,989)
Rank sum: 1,846,761 (#1,143)
Recent achievements
 1,400 Araxxor kill count
 15,000,000 Slayer xp
 1,300 Araxxor kill count
 1,300 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 100 Yama kill count
 10,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Araxxor kill count
 20,000,000 Strength xp
 9,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 500 Araxxor kill count
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 25,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 25,000,000 Ranged xp
 500 Alchemical Hydra kill count