SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall400,664,13542,2762,29500
Attack19,345,83822,62710200
Defence21,957,97013,27510400
Strength53,362,04514,96011300
Hitpoints69,062,34214,00011500
Ranged85,174,4389,66611700
Prayer3,322,00266,2748500
Magic23,577,10730,66210400
Cooking7,398,15277,9749300
Woodcutting4,925,71993,7928900
Fletching6,050,60063,7349100
Fishing4,687,56996,6668800
Firemaking5,525,523219,0099000
Crafting13,141,35336,9849900
Smithing3,714,21774,5478600
Mining7,695,29570,5019300
Herblore7,688,47748,6489300
Agility4,492,28957,1528800
Thieving6,087,05785,4369100
Slayer13,974,29241,0189900
Farming15,099,49946,00910000
Runecrafting2,288,71882,8618100
Hunter5,539,58863,2249000
Construction13,056,91529,7949900
Sailing3,497,13047,2938500
Clue Scrolls (beginner)8199,295---
Clue Scrolls (easy)7653,661---
Clue Scrolls (medium)10265,473---
Clue Scrolls (hard)19540,037---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1666,531---
Clue Scrolls (master)818,621---
Clue Scrolls (all)47852,814---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank81231,227---
PvP Arena - Rank2,429Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed22861,650---
Colosseum Glory41,7076,122---
Collections Logged64826,350---
All Bosses14,337Unranked---
Abyssal Sire20452,943---
Alchemical Hydra10861,980---
Amoxliatl2293,852---
Araxxor1,3795,743---
Artio1Unranked---
Barrows Chests28699,851---
Brutus10143,424---
Bryophyta649,344---
Callisto8527,403---
Calvarion10951,668---
Cerberus38055,795---
Chambers of Xeric36216,902---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode7511,375---
Chaos Elemental2006,928---
Chaos Fanatic5823,381---
Commander Zilyana52814,454---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25128,421---
Dagannoth Prime16040,038---
Dagannoth Rex17882,453---
Dagannoth Supreme15539,579---
Deranged Archaeologist7113,502---
Doom of Mokhaiotl2667,539---
Duke Sucellus63112,973---
General Graardor55525,524---
Giant Mole2581,545---
Grotesque Guardians7936,770---
Hespori6965,111---
Kalphite Queen5147,474---
King Black Dragon2568,435---
Kraken20496,877---
Kreearra27421,059---
Kril Tsutsaroth36916,155---
Lunar Chests8998,892---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King15912,801---
Mimic516,723---
Nex2727,588---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare1614,393---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah24522,683---
Sarachnis2968,350---
Scorpia4Unranked---
Scurrius10105,751---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5414,947---
Sol Heredit4Unranked---
Spindel6834,779---
Tempoross10396,544---
The Gauntlet689,508---
The Corrupted Gauntlet33654,455---
The Hueycoatl13225,529---
The Leviathan7835,746---
The Royal Titans8591,355---
The Whisperer6304,453---
Theatre of Blood19612,581---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode107,381---
The Fractured Archive301,291---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1170,997---
Tombs of Amascut5527,759---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1,026216---
TzKal_Zuk63,702---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis1,4456,896---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath11134,197---
Wintertodt228214,712---
Yama42318,098---
Zalcano8437,533---
Zulrah76746,221---
In the naviupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:56 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1h 5m 51s ago 
Last change: 1h 5m 51s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 1,018,303
week: 5,060,779
month: 25,740,190
year: 166,172,650
calendar year: 141,795,327
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,413.59
Data points: 746
First tracked: july 20th, 2021 at 05:07:27 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#581)
Buyable xp: 74,996,738 (#1,914)
Combat xp: 275,801,742 (#720)
Gathering xp: 26,345,301 (#2,072)
Highest skill rank: (#2,564)
Highest minigame rank: (#379)
Lowest skill: (#1,248)
Melee xp: 163,728,195 (#733)
Rank sum: 1,406,106 (#907)
Recent achievements
 10 The Fractured Archive kill count
 400,000,000 Overall xp
 85,000,000 Ranged xp
 14,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Commander Zilyana kill count
 100 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 100 Dagannoth Rex kill count
 100 Dagannoth Supreme kill count
 100 Maggot King kill count
 700 The Leviathan kill count
 80,000,000 Ranged xp
 50,000,000 Strength xp
 65,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 13,000 All Bosses kill count
 41,000 Colosseum Glory score