SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall358,719,87670,1392,38700
Attack22,737,44489,32010400
Defence14,636,594227,73210000
Strength30,960,627144,95710700
Hitpoints32,808,280220,50810800
Ranged19,029,172380,29010200
Prayer13,235,11287,3059900
Magic14,071,475426,5409900
Cooking13,104,281315,6709900
Woodcutting13,525,569141,1219900
Fletching13,649,62079,5189900
Fishing13,092,188137,6809900
Firemaking13,099,201249,5099900
Crafting13,487,864127,2189900
Smithing13,048,397141,0789900
Mining13,717,930100,4149900
Herblore13,054,804145,5069900
Agility5,989,438199,6709100
Thieving13,340,267137,4599900
Slayer8,219,693419,9769400
Farming13,255,022315,7499900
Runecrafting11,385,007135,0249700
Hunter13,035,451154,4159900
Construction13,143,889102,4799900
Sailing13,092,55148,8149900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21347,926---
Clue Scrolls (easy)24356,684---
Clue Scrolls (medium)27507,032---
Clue Scrolls (hard)36570,940---
Clue Scrolls (elite)15323,392---
Clue Scrolls (master)6274,623---
Clue Scrolls (all)129517,356---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank509406,374---
PvP Arena - Rank1,972Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed252173,407---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged444Unranked---
All Bosses5,068Unranked---
Abyssal Sire104249,349---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests228316,548---
Brutus310172,246---
Bryophyta5349,777---
Callisto20261,356---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus25381,153---
Chambers of Xeric73130,188---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental27175,802---
Chaos Fanatic25245,577---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist10280,895---
Dagannoth Prime38375,233---
Dagannoth Rex37599,755---
Dagannoth Supreme39366,242---
Deranged Archaeologist25167,732---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor172229,470---
Giant Mole132242,929---
Grotesque Guardians37364,016---
Hespori46315,610---
Kalphite Queen50246,919---
King Black Dragon163240,633---
Kraken1,450223,718---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth1Unranked---
Lunar Chests4Unranked---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor5383,966---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis200109,520---
Scorpia19229,114---
Scurrius150110,395---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo14438,155---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross95365,686---
The Gauntlet6373,284---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans1Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut5375,365---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis21204,551---
Vetion20206,077---
Vorkath65568,033---
Wintertodt560218,693---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano125129,615---
Zulrah5601,858---
J l aupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:13:51 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 11h 6m 48s ago 
Last change: 11h 7m 16s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 87,565
day: 563,984
week: 920,067
month: 7,800,423
year: 53,415,132
calendar year: 38,490,845
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,596.34
Data points: 78
First tracked: january 8th, 2024 at 07:12:56 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,013)
Buyable xp: 119,078,190 (#1,089)
Combat xp: 147,478,704 (#1,623)
Gathering xp: 66,463,689 (#748)
Highest skill rank: (#4,181)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,936)
Lowest skill: (#780)
Melee xp: 101,142,945 (#1,381)
Rank sum: 4,527,952 (#2,132)
Recent achievements
 10,000,000 Hunter xp
 91 Runecrafting
 5,000 All Bosses kill count
 400 Collections Logged score
 30,000,000 Strength xp
 10,000,000 Fishing xp
 1,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 300 Collections Logged score
 300,000,000 Overall xp
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Wintertodt kill count
 10,000,000 Firemaking xp
 10,000,000 Herblore xp
 10,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 10,000,000 Fletching xp