SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall424,672,997148,5632,33400
Attack32,937,21933,57910800
Defence25,859,23135,75310500
Strength47,950,10475,14511200
Hitpoints64,826,71562,76411500
Ranged35,858,424164,17810900
Prayer13,034,654224,0449900
Magic38,366,47747,12710900
Cooking13,047,031409,2589900
Woodcutting13,040,412260,2009900
Fletching13,476,77693,8939900
Fishing13,035,553188,4479900
Firemaking13,045,937352,3289900
Crafting13,340,928145,5689900
Smithing5,355,958272,9979000
Mining13,477,643116,0809900
Herblore6,096,594271,3399100
Agility10,656,206145,2609600
Thieving3,265,367475,1618500
Slayer13,989,711185,9139900
Farming13,638,546253,0179900
Runecrafting3,751,615265,0698600
Hunter3,421,824385,4438500
Construction13,044,474159,2519900
Sailing155,598558,9635400
Clue Scrolls (beginner)15450,257---
Clue Scrolls (easy)9708,177---
Clue Scrolls (medium)13745,804---
Clue Scrolls (hard)46505,753---
Clue Scrolls (elite)34180,998---
Clue Scrolls (master)8245,615---
Clue Scrolls (all)125527,111---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed302123,874---
Colosseum Glory30,98895,905---
Collections Logged399Unranked---
All Bosses10,581Unranked---
Abyssal Sire46322,105---
Alchemical Hydra91899,228---
Amoxliatl7382,664---
Araxxor54232,596---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests1Unranked---
Brutus216216,443---
Bryophyta2Unranked---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion1Unranked---
Cerberus35370,561---
Chambers of Xeric33256,448---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1684,506---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic17325,819---
Commander Zilyana2Unranked---
Corporeal Beast28172,959---
Crazy Archaeologist25417,779---
Dagannoth Prime2Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex25651,482---
Dagannoth Supreme2Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist25289,738---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1,01929,127---
General Graardor1Unranked---
Giant Mole26492,493---
Grotesque Guardians120207,970---
Hespori44330,395---
Kalphite Queen5382,551---
King Black Dragon257162,255---
Kraken1,878165,924---
Kreearra3Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth1Unranked---
Lunar Chests103223,963---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1237,225---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor3Unranked---
Phantom Muspah21257,103---
Sarachnis17454,972---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius59250,354---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5273,287---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross142216,814---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl25259,511---
The Leviathan33240,524---
The Royal Titans50337,391---
The Whisperer5078,170---
Theatre of Blood3790,229---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil754107,161---
Tombs of Amascut10263,588---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode9912,384---
TzKal_Zuk1124,288---
TzTok_Jad5256,081---
Vardorvis1,00544,637---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath743135,746---
Wintertodt264521,915---
Yama87817,857---
Zalcano31266,344---
Zulrah35514,134---
Jad zerkiemupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 5:56:18 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 6h 10m 27s ago 
Last change: 1d 6h 10m 28s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 713,417
day: 1,834,085
week: 7,807,140
month: 27,642,119
year: 156,512,997
calendar year: 156,510,286
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,314.66
Data points: 463
First tracked: march 12th, 2024 at 08:03:04 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,463)
Buyable xp: 104,080,898 (#1,352)
Combat xp: 258,832,824 (#792)
Gathering xp: 43,131,030 (#1,450)
Highest skill rank: (#4,470)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,399)
Lowest skill: (#2,762)
Melee xp: 171,573,269 (#681)
Rank sum: 5,180,777 (#2,291)
Recent achievements
 10,000,000 Construction xp
 400,000,000 Overall xp
 35,000,000 Ranged xp
 25,000,000 Defence xp
 45,000,000 Strength xp
 300 Collections Logged score
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 10,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Duke Sucellus kill count
 100 Tombs of Amascut kill count
 900 Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode kill count
 1,000 Vardorvis kill count
 500 Zalcano kill count
 10,000,000 Mining xp
 300,000,000 Overall xp