SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall3,130,154,0961972,87500
Attack200,000,00049912600
Defence186,529,64963512500
Strength200,000,0001,03112600
Hitpoints200,000,00024812600
Ranged200,000,00023812600
Prayer79,501,69149911700
Magic200,000,00072712600
Cooking38,593,53815,79910900
Woodcutting194,747,7011,22712600
Fletching200,000,00043512600
Fishing117,773,69667812100
Firemaking67,339,4614,09211500
Crafting158,076,43367612400
Smithing35,506,6344,53110900
Mining93,819,72690111800
Herblore169,339,43547512400
Agility35,719,8771,31410900
Thieving194,898,9711,16912600
Slayer145,669,28834412300
Farming200,000,00034712600
Runecrafting42,365,2061,78511000
Hunter88,437,3381,34911800
Construction55,483,65034311300
Sailing26,351,8023,28210600
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60010,920---
Clue Scrolls (easy)22,9885---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,7103,073---
Clue Scrolls (hard)3,253328---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1,316165---
Clue Scrolls (master)1,88671---
Clue Scrolls (all)31,75343---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue6422,233---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank9,6173,118---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal10,70315,089---
Rifts Closed77225,481---
Colosseum Glory46,7419,405---
Collections Logged1,65927---
All Bosses199,094Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,25521,186---
Alchemical Hydra8,657669---
Amoxliatl3,428633---
Araxxor99054,718---
Artio90719,847---
Barrows Chests1,7875,629---
Brutus1,44031,822---
Bryophyta12311,856---
Callisto14,1101,483---
Calvarion31658,747---
Cerberus6,4591,708---
Chambers of Xeric1,31710,044---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2,006280---
Chaos Elemental1,127684---
Chaos Fanatic7585,044---
Commander Zilyana58240,295---
Corporeal Beast5,870643---
Crazy Archaeologist20535,438---
Dagannoth Prime6,477531---
Dagannoth Rex13,630115---
Dagannoth Supreme5,682748---
Deranged Archaeologist6245,550---
Doom of Mokhaiotl6343,402---
Duke Sucellus6,132315---
General Graardor1,26025,627---
Giant Mole3,20510,634---
Grotesque Guardians7,808235---
Hespori3289,384---
Kalphite Queen3,6071,062---
King Black Dragon1,77914,198---
Kraken10,1592,020---
Kreearra4,1211,363---
Kril Tsutsaroth11,16873---
Lunar Chests40922,329---
Mad Angel2,217494---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic14383---
Nex2,8698,461---
Nightmare3,056489---
Phosanis Nightmare18728,436---
Obor1853,203---
Phantom Muspah3,771520---
Sarachnis5,8921,720---
Scorpia37619,275---
Scurrius39140,457---
Shellbane Gryphon5,974309---
Skotizo545161---
Sol Heredit625,507---
Spindel1,7166,376---
Tempoross2,0061,242---
The Gauntlet10124,665---
The Corrupted Gauntlet77430,877---
The Hueycoatl1,3061,342---
The Leviathan5,087292---
The Royal Titans50532,558---
The Whisperer2,4211,238---
Theatre of Blood1,7003,065---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode4024,353---
The Fractured Archive52,957---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2,87114,621---
Tombs of Amascut2756,228---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode8633,525---
TzKal_Zuk302,223---
TzTok_Jad459,976---
Vardorvis2,4889,312---
Venenatis2,2703,974---
Vetion3,295767---
Vorkath5,4506,314---
Wintertodt95313,975---
Yama1,4374,149---
Zalcano87613,838---
Zulrah9,3233,351---
Joe muggsupdate
Showing player stats on october 22nd, 2026 at 11:53:54 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 23h 33m 30s ago 
Last change: 23h 33m 30s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 301,489
day: 1,591,827
week: 4,974,860
month: 20,527,275
year: 152,031,532
calendar year: 131,592,070
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 10,824.20
Data points: 330
First tracked: june 15th, 2024 at 02:42:47 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 7 (#64)
Buyable xp: 1,003,840,842 (#59)
Combat xp: 1,266,031,340 (#37)
Gathering xp: 521,130,263 (#42)
Highest skill rank: (#4,758)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,874)
Lowest skill: (#20)
Melee xp: 786,529,649 (#41)
Rank sum: 42,624 (#151)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 18 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 18 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 18 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 17 the fractured archive week
 199,000 All Bosses kill count
 14,100 Callisto kill count
 1,300 Clue Scrolls (elite) score
 13,900 Callisto kill count
 Set record: Rank 12 shellbane gryphon calendar year
 198,000 All Bosses kill count
 13,500 Callisto kill count
 700 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 196,000 All Bosses kill count
 11,600 Callisto kill count
 Set record: Rank 9 callisto month