SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall59,311,5381,188,5471,70100
Attack745,645Unranked7000
Defence754,2951,946,1757000
Strength4,992,5741,361,0058900
Hitpoints5,582,4711,266,3209000
Ranged10,035,181810,9789600
Prayer1,478,406936,5727700
Magic9,169,557776,6159500
Cooking821,4501,592,2137100
Woodcutting817,6111,624,2387100
Fletching116,527Unranked5100
Fishing486,6251,791,8566500
Firemaking620,3661,831,8066800
Crafting13,041,173241,7199900
Smithing787,0741,337,2367000
Mining911,3301,372,7127200
Herblore781,4261,094,2507000
Agility852,9181,274,3597100
Thieving4,482,865401,4528800
Slayer104,416Unranked5000
Farming1,000,7331,185,6547300
Runecrafting163,6591,413,0545400
Hunter778,6981,195,7387000
Construction786,5381,098,2737000
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged62Unranked---
All Bosses240Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25393,270---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori0Unranked---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia25188,525---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt261,589,158---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah162388,525---
Kendrlck lamupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 2:21:18 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 38s ago 
Last change: 1m 38s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 8,477
day: 44,197
week: 1,300,770
month: 3,120,271
year: 15,883,941
calendar year: 15,738,117
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 186.29
Data points: 910
First tracked: april 27th, 2021 at 06:15:32 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#351)
Buyable xp: 19,433,693 (#3,826)
Combat xp: 32,758,129 (#3,890)
Gathering xp: 2,994,264 (#4,472)
Highest skill rank: (#2,341)
Highest minigame rank: (#135)
Lowest skill: (#3,666)
Melee xp: 12,074,985 (#4,239)
Rank sum: 32,552,221 (#5,147)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score