SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall574,043,964129,0642,37600
Attack38,168,68322,72210900
Defence23,095,63751,58610400
Strength47,417,73476,58111200
Hitpoints71,624,04451,30111600
Ranged84,713,64836,48411700
Prayer13,816,82330,5539900
Magic28,764,18191,82010600
Cooking19,257,51253,20810200
Woodcutting20,201,49436,85710300
Fletching13,515,05790,2429900
Fishing14,993,04552,13710000
Firemaking15,845,84650,75210000
Crafting14,774,34050,24610000
Smithing13,078,882120,2299900
Mining15,947,94243,99310100
Herblore13,201,56298,0859900
Agility13,201,99879,3109900
Thieving13,187,064160,9299900
Slayer27,290,90131,38110600
Farming30,488,70730,67010700
Runecrafting13,100,48679,5179900
Hunter15,230,00649,10610000
Construction13,128,372109,5169900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)19558,593---
Clue Scrolls (medium)23689,826---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30571,721---
Clue Scrolls (elite)14432,346---
Clue Scrolls (master)12927,739---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,00964,423---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue4825,718---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank502460,983---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed206249,611---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged63672,122---
All Bosses35,200Unranked---
Abyssal Sire63676,542---
Alchemical Hydra3,16611,314---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio21763,008---
Barrows Chests235307,230---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta2773,635---
Callisto43154,724---
Calvarion120125,462---
Cerberus2,67515,030---
Chambers of Xeric26791,977---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode5110,215---
Chaos Elemental4689,112---
Chaos Fanatic8088,997---
Commander Zilyana77027,529---
Corporeal Beast69713,776---
Crazy Archaeologist39235,863---
Dagannoth Prime52963,102---
Dagannoth Rex55281,693---
Dagannoth Supreme59354,747---
Deranged Archaeologist25156,698---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus211114,242---
General Graardor1,56416,851---
Giant Mole417114,057---
Grotesque Guardians44464,113---
Hespori30445,720---
Kalphite Queen1,6654,669---
King Black Dragon48381,684---
Kraken4,00038,641---
Kreearra99515,250---
Kril Tsutsaroth55125,693---
Lunar Chests30393,191---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1033,171---
Nex3,5575,838---
Nightmare11117,945---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2764,344---
Phantom Muspah31259,530---
Sarachnis1,08624,663---
Scorpia11659,231---
Scurrius34845,708---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo40136,323---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel17268,752---
Tempoross130241,162---
The Gauntlet18227,383---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer26438,338---
Theatre of Blood2796,589---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,22762,456---
Tombs of Amascut49146,288---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode52127,328---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2244,974---
Vardorvis28092,825---
Venenatis1,5007,487---
Vetion15661,649---
Vorkath431232,870---
Wintertodt514295,709---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano89163,119---
Zulrah2,83932,161---
Koby xupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:17:04 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 12s ago 
Last change: 12s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 512,059
day: 1,114,389
week: 5,440,630
month: 22,096,311
year: 150,103,889
calendar year: 135,609,293
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,847.81
Data points: 864
First tracked: june 13th, 2021 at 08:35:40 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#478)
Buyable xp: 147,107,101 (#444)
Combat xp: 307,600,750 (#614)
Gathering xp: 66,372,487 (#756)
Highest skill rank: (#2,455)
Highest minigame rank: (#270)
Lowest skill: (#3,697)
Melee xp: 180,306,098 (#632)
Rank sum: 3,497,224 (#963)
Recent achievements
 1,200 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 20 TzTok_Jad kill count
 200 Vardorvis kill count
 1,500 Venenatis kill count
 100 Vetion kill count
 400 Vorkath kill count
 2,800 Zulrah kill count
 1,500 Vetion kill count
 100 Vorkath kill count
 400 Wintertodt kill count
 500 Yama kill count
 50 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 200 Venenatis kill count
 2,500 Zulrah kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score