SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,297,645,6296572,60800
Attack83,516,14768811700
Defence60,405,39274411400
Strength200,000,00027212600
Hitpoints200,000,00028612600
Ranged200,000,00024312600
Prayer15,258,9133,20210000
Magic91,076,79581411800
Cooking54,924,54870111300
Woodcutting31,541,8543,04110700
Fletching21,927,7051,58910400
Fishing23,117,8482,36010400
Firemaking18,347,32612,18910200
Crafting22,162,4621,48410400
Smithing18,387,4811,12910200
Mining26,125,6472,22510600
Herblore44,245,17143511100
Agility13,619,9989,3779900
Thieving37,253,8511,40310900
Slayer43,975,1651,79111100
Farming23,885,79613,09610500
Runecrafting14,711,3295,49110000
Hunter26,070,5762,73910600
Construction13,787,4904,6149900
Sailing13,304,13510,0919900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)3359,279---
Clue Scrolls (easy)9445,566---
Clue Scrolls (medium)24028,157---
Clue Scrolls (hard)4798,698---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2394,343---
Clue Scrolls (master)400777---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,7878,223---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue42399---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,14116,400---
PvP Arena - Rank2,192Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal11,1962,304---
Rifts Closed32207,314---
Colosseum Glory32,33115,500---
Collections Logged9137,882---
All Bosses66,086Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,1215,033---
Alchemical Hydra1,34814,854---
Amoxliatl8720,821---
Araxxor1,7502,956---
Artio7649,756---
Barrows Chests59044,145---
Brutus36125,346---
Bryophyta1214,638---
Callisto1,1202,596---
Calvarion33523,978---
Cerberus2,1303,005---
Chambers of Xeric2,019409---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode640846---
Chaos Elemental3113,665---
Chaos Fanatic11613,025---
Commander Zilyana56113,358---
Corporeal Beast1,1331,747---
Crazy Archaeologist13117,165---
Dagannoth Prime9212,348---
Dagannoth Rex8813,736---
Dagannoth Supreme9422,245---
Deranged Archaeologist5026,656---
Doom of Mokhaiotl9713,892---
Duke Sucellus63312,846---
General Graardor1,0428,370---
Giant Mole4,873612---
Grotesque Guardians8022,801---
Hespori11329,662---
Kalphite Queen7962,451---
King Black Dragon6414,339---
Kraken2,90111,191---
Kreearra49311,393---
Kril Tsutsaroth7185,391---
Lunar Chests12787,231---
Mad Angel1833,873---
Maggot King14712,980---
Mimic193,135---
Nex3,412712---
Nightmare683342---
Phosanis Nightmare1388,118---
Obor932,041---
Phantom Muspah41013,673---
Sarachnis2,751903---
Scorpia3743,631---
Scurrius3224,364---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5514,028---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel9706,933---
Tempoross50180,492---
The Gauntlet6014,924---
The Corrupted Gauntlet77212,431---
The Hueycoatl21713,959---
The Leviathan1,0493,684---
The Royal Titans7622,927---
The Whisperer1,534541---
Theatre of Blood2,85817---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode576221---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil6,919127---
Tombs of Amascut1983,053---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode901403---
TzKal_Zuk110,283---
TzTok_Jad69350---
Vardorvis1,4017,276---
Venenatis8881,570---
Vetion1,298638---
Vorkath6297,714---
Wintertodt58686,627---
Yama24023,387---
Zalcano19720,135---
Zulrah4,904502---
M ulasupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:44:14 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 5d 14h 14m 32s ago 
Last change: 5d 14h 14m 32s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 247,759
day: 1,277,125
week: 5,816,735
month: 17,168,849
year: 80,420,935
calendar year: 79,299,864
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,429.19
Data points: 260
First tracked: march 13th, 2025 at 03:48:32 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 3 (#131)
Buyable xp: 232,926,892 (#222)
Combat xp: 850,257,247 (#95)
Gathering xp: 120,160,060 (#204)
Highest skill rank: (#5,260)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,806)
Lowest skill: (#160)
Melee xp: 543,921,539 (#91)
Rank sum: 80,004 (#180)
Recent achievements
 100 Maggot King kill count
 66,000 All Bosses kill count
 65,000 All Bosses kill count
 4,500 Zulrah kill count
 400 Clue Scrolls (master) score
 90,000,000 Magic xp
 Maxed
 10m base xp
 900 Collections Logged score
 15,000,000 Prayer xp
 Achieved
 Unlocked Uri Transform
 Set record: Rank 7 theatre of blood hard mode calendar year
 Set record: Rank 8 theatre of blood hard mode year
 Set record: Rank 7 theatre of blood hard mode month