SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall425,287,14347,7432,42700
Attack26,600,41159,45110600
Defence21,228,13067,38510300
Strength30,575,462146,94010700
Hitpoints40,679,721150,80911000
Ranged33,469,453181,41410800
Prayer13,156,426105,2489900
Magic22,357,155157,45710400
Cooking13,080,570342,6389900
Woodcutting13,504,679142,8419900
Fletching13,120,596168,3729900
Fishing13,093,056137,0739900
Firemaking13,085,991264,2639900
Crafting14,449,37665,82810000
Smithing13,186,55084,4469900
Mining15,773,41445,83710000
Herblore13,637,37353,1349900
Agility13,463,07553,2539900
Thieving13,412,395129,0059900
Slayer19,836,64675,00410300
Farming15,006,849172,01910000
Runecrafting13,068,07193,7779900
Hunter13,229,82797,5199900
Construction13,235,15069,2889900
Sailing13,036,76795,0999900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)55183,055---
Clue Scrolls (medium)2,1831,826---
Clue Scrolls (hard)51822,529---
Clue Scrolls (elite)52118,093---
Clue Scrolls (master)21213,689---
Clue Scrolls (all)3,0209,648---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank1,465Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed121425,242---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged373Unranked---
All Bosses19,768Unranked---
Abyssal Sire95039,313---
Alchemical Hydra617139,907---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests452142,681---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5365,969---
Callisto105138,228---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus5,0803,242---
Chambers of Xeric30881,582---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic45154,072---
Commander Zilyana91178,092---
Corporeal Beast14067,123---
Crazy Archaeologist5634,063---
Dagannoth Prime88431,225---
Dagannoth Rex88240,225---
Dagannoth Supreme1,05123,990---
Deranged Archaeologist10402,593---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor181223,030---
Giant Mole178204,325---
Grotesque Guardians39358,250---
Hespori5870,433---
Kalphite Queen40036,515---
King Black Dragon44190,710---
Kraken635397,348---
Kreearra19292,762---
Kril Tsutsaroth18499,980---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex27482,708---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah3Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia51107,364---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo17383,273---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil3,13511,993---
Tombs of Amascut45156,204---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode22172,881---
TzKal_Zuk177,987---
TzTok_Jad1583,269---
Vardorvis63064,021---
Venenatis45031,840---
Vetion11242,933---
Vorkath170410,836---
Wintertodt216609,579---
Yama17592,095---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1,66973,048---
My hellpuppyupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:32 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 59m 56s ago 
Last change: 59m 56s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 946,802
month: 10,388,029
year: 14,246,549
calendar year: 12,410,191
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,875.18
Data points: 152
First tracked: july 17th, 2023 at 06:30:12 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,250)
Buyable xp: 121,958,881 (#897)
Combat xp: 188,066,758 (#1,208)
Gathering xp: 68,637,743 (#641)
Highest skill rank: (#3,709)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,140)
Lowest skill: (#503)
Melee xp: 119,083,724 (#1,122)
Rank sum: 2,958,100 (#1,646)
Recent achievements
 Maxed
 10m base xp
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 Set record: Rank 20 sailing calendar year
 Set record: Rank 20 sailing year
 Set record: Rank 20 sailing month
 Set record: Rank 20 sailing week
 Set record: Rank 8 sailing calendar year
 Set record: Rank 8 sailing year
 Set record: Rank 8 sailing month
 Set record: Rank 8 sailing week
 1,000 PvP Arena - Rank score
 300 Collections Logged score
 18,000 All Bosses kill count
 40,000,000 Hitpoints xp