SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall399,580,36231,0962,33000
Attack18,665,78824,64410200
Defence17,633,11923,71310200
Strength26,001,10235,96010500
Hitpoints32,055,87944,52810800
Ranged22,881,23255,74910400
Prayer13,172,07715,0289900
Magic19,609,60841,36710300
Cooking15,911,23921,10410100
Woodcutting13,209,69236,3669900
Fletching14,100,82113,2259900
Fishing14,398,87614,15210000
Firemaking21,553,5258,40410400
Crafting14,615,63516,55310000
Smithing13,177,97116,2399900
Mining15,059,49113,71010000
Herblore13,174,50323,6899900
Agility13,048,77825,2999900
Thieving23,146,2855,17810400
Slayer17,423,91225,60810100
Farming16,763,01834,36110100
Runecrafting13,037,75024,0529900
Hunter17,868,4186,94810200
Construction13,071,64328,6309900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6003,859---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5815,628---
Clue Scrolls (medium)34616,637---
Clue Scrolls (hard)5556,480---
Clue Scrolls (elite)10015,952---
Clue Scrolls (master)2820,164---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,2105,495---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank465Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,470Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal62729,091---
Rifts Closed6809,417---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged9307,378---
All Bosses12,044Unranked---
Abyssal Sire52326,432---
Alchemical Hydra43945,147---
Amoxliatl4641,623---
Araxxor4057,097---
Artio4038,813---
Barrows Chests45963,551---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta1702,791---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion7958,638---
Cerberus1,05418,622---
Chambers of Xeric2Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental2515,201---
Chaos Fanatic2544,684---
Commander Zilyana4548,348---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist7534,908---
Dagannoth Prime1592,299---
Dagannoth Rex16389,106---
Dagannoth Supreme1887,823---
Deranged Archaeologist2560,404---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor1267,782---
Giant Mole1092,257---
Grotesque Guardians7637,440---
Hespori4694,703---
Kalphite Queen4456,175---
King Black Dragon4826,186---
Kraken1,50131,027---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth11645,357---
Lunar Chests27540,504---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic613,038---
Nex5023,323---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor654,053---
Phantom Muspah1253,357---
Sarachnis17523,621---
Scorpia5218,243---
Scurrius2Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5116,988---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel29119,390---
Tempoross40015,792---
The Gauntlet4225,301---
The Corrupted Gauntlet5112,788---
The Hueycoatl7201,366---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans9688,390---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil9729,634---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad542,806---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis4Unranked---
Vetion2Unranked---
Vorkath7905,770---
Wintertodt8557,937---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano23516,843---
Zulrah77645,668---
New accountupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:33:43 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 35s ago 
Last change: 35s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 10,752
day: 796,050
week: 2,544,436
month: 6,929,630
year: 67,518,939
calendar year: 59,122,678
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,546.55
Data points: 240
First tracked: march 10th, 2024 at 12:31:42 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,447)
Buyable xp: 135,540,432 (#566)
Combat xp: 150,018,805 (#1,591)
Gathering xp: 60,536,477 (#924)
Highest skill rank: (#4,460)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,383)
Lowest skill: (#4,712)
Melee xp: 94,355,888 (#1,504)
Rank sum: 2,554,506 (#467)
Recent achievements
 12,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Zulrah kill count
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score
 10m base xp
 11,000 All Bosses kill count
 15,000,000 Defence xp
 25,000,000 Strength xp
 30,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 10,000,000 Prayer xp
 15,000,000 Cooking xp
 15,000,000 Mining xp
 10,000,000 Agility xp
 10,000,000 Runecrafting xp
 10,000,000 Construction xp
 Maxed