SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall123,712,086102,9462,03600
Attack8,872,18188,0059500
Defence3,877,887124,0248600
Strength12,702,701108,0249800
Hitpoints15,852,32493,61910000
Ranged13,827,71885,0939900
Prayer1,140,992140,1707400
Magic7,526,620116,9189300
Cooking2,966,311147,5798400
Woodcutting2,401,466146,1868100
Fletching2,216,096128,3628100
Fishing3,163,363133,1928400
Firemaking13,120,54580,6099900
Crafting5,361,064104,9039000
Smithing1,137,920168,4047400
Mining2,322,900171,3948100
Herblore2,048,925129,8018000
Agility2,245,906108,9028100
Thieving9,599,89360,6349500
Slayer4,252,571123,1518700
Farming3,486,982147,8048500
Runecrafting427,077200,5276400
Hunter3,283,453101,3478500
Construction1,506,377134,1177700
Sailing370,814100,3366300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)12181,098---
Clue Scrolls (medium)3290,867---
Clue Scrolls (hard)9208,100---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3120,766---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)27273,447---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank471Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,487Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed53174,847---
Colosseum Glory34,00413,648---
Collections Logged302Unranked---
All Bosses2,327Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl1Unranked---
Araxxor2Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests110163,157---
Brutus12131,356---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto4734,325---
Calvarion985,937---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric2357,328---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1449,066---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist20143,040---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex16688,039---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor2066,254---
Giant Mole2771,672---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori29128,003---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken77111,585---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests22856,498---
Mad Angel1865,710---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare3Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare3Unranked---
Obor592,251---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius4Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon5051,106---
Skotizo5123,993---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross12875,132---
The Gauntlet3Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet26368,624---
The Hueycoatl2178,377---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans44104,353---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood1926,848---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut1261,361---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode3636,325---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath5074,928---
Wintertodt545114,869---
Yama13528,397---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah21105,993---
Nru cioupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:14:36 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 6h 19m 4s ago Via 
Last change: 6h 19m 4s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 776,227
day: 1,348,776
week: 4,762,854
month: 5,755,768
year: 5,755,768
calendar year: 5,755,768
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 526.60
Data points: 44
First tracked: october 17th, 2026 at 01:03:10 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,480)
Buyable xp: 32,985,212 (#3,256)
Combat xp: 63,800,423 (#3,152)
Gathering xp: 11,541,996 (#3,093)
Highest skill rank: (#200)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,479)
Lowest skill: (#2,405)
Melee xp: 41,305,093 (#3,080)
Rank sum: 2,943,101 (#1,643)
Recent achievements
 34,000 Colosseum Glory score
 300 Collections Logged score
 Set record: Rank 25 mad angel day
 Set record: Rank 11 mad angel 6h
 100 Mad Angel kill count