SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall421,432,79321,6742,37100
Attack13,836,13651,4599900
Defence14,475,50240,07710000
Strength19,167,82250,17010200
Hitpoints34,830,59439,95710800
Ranged39,451,68131,73511000
Prayer13,221,83614,0429900
Magic29,705,19720,28010700
Cooking25,697,3615,49110500
Woodcutting13,124,59039,6589900
Fletching13,199,44223,1629900
Fishing13,341,47022,9909900
Firemaking13,216,19264,9129900
Crafting13,738,05325,7939900
Smithing13,326,40812,9539900
Mining41,289,27071811000
Herblore13,235,39222,7809900
Agility13,144,16319,1929900
Thieving14,752,50123,60910000
Slayer15,429,49033,41710000
Farming13,589,20961,9029900
Runecrafting13,338,45210,7709900
Hunter13,188,48924,8709900
Construction13,080,71927,9529900
Sailing52,824149,2614300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)15135,077---
Clue Scrolls (easy)24121,630---
Clue Scrolls (medium)14050,038---
Clue Scrolls (hard)8590,799---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1470,991---
Clue Scrolls (master)1134,708---
Clue Scrolls (all)28983,764---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank97422,124---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed49015,733---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged55838,602---
All Bosses14,908Unranked---
Abyssal Sire26846,800---
Alchemical Hydra50142,035---
Amoxliatl3749,181---
Araxxor69922,991---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests50057,205---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta743,046---
Callisto5856,478---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus1,19314,452---
Chambers of Xeric28820,575---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode824,503---
Chaos Elemental12711,475---
Chaos Fanatic6022,750---
Commander Zilyana20629,895---
Corporeal Beast622,295---
Crazy Archaeologist11021,281---
Dagannoth Prime24325,549---
Dagannoth Rex54712,580---
Dagannoth Supreme27321,344---
Deranged Archaeologist3538,604---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor1Unranked---
Giant Mole24126,606---
Grotesque Guardians6783,747---
Hespori6470,387---
Kalphite Queen6013,895---
King Black Dragon5395,375---
Kraken1,32435,902---
Kreearra42413,908---
Kril Tsutsaroth27323,515---
Lunar Chests43116,165---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic420,156---
Nex1,4213,988---
Nightmare348,481---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor647,841---
Phantom Muspah6739,274---
Sarachnis14627,050---
Scorpia2528,314---
Scurrius1197,216---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo8105,270---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel5536,446---
Tempoross13769,259---
The Gauntlet2051,294---
The Corrupted Gauntlet28664,056---
The Hueycoatl16020,842---
The Leviathan6917,349---
The Royal Titans6119,116---
The Whisperer5715,658---
Theatre of Blood3723,552---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil32130,761---
Tombs of Amascut2744,659---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode6429,172---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1511,687---
Vardorvis540,415---
Venenatis2658,493---
Vetion14316,549---
Vorkath12232,072---
Wintertodt494137,968---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano3853,157---
Zulrah98335,394---
Nz btwupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 12:55:08 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 45s ago 
Last change: 45s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 160,354
day: 160,354
week: 2,873,076
month: 28,102,679
year: 125,990,761
calendar year: 124,783,420
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,678.76
Data points: 179
First tracked: march 6th, 2024 at 06:09:27 am
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,422)
Buyable xp: 132,304,612 (#612)
Combat xp: 164,688,768 (#1,412)
Gathering xp: 80,996,643 (#432)
Highest skill rank: (#4,443)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,357)
Lowest skill: (#3,066)
Melee xp: 82,310,054 (#1,765)
Rank sum: 817,150 (#606)
Recent achievements
 500 Zulrah kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 13,000 All Bosses kill count
 15,000,000 Slayer xp
 14,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,400 Nex kill count
 35,000,000 Ranged xp
 800 Nex kill count
 500 Nex kill count
 13,000 All Bosses kill count
 400 Nex kill count
 200 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 25,000,000 Cooking xp
 12,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count