SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall459,023,20742,2672,43700
Attack13,810,689344,6989900
Defence13,732,715295,7569900
Strength15,540,722402,39710000
Hitpoints28,704,138275,43910600
Ranged32,246,522191,26710800
Prayer13,327,21575,0269900
Magic24,666,315127,88010500
Cooking43,055,62813,90911100
Woodcutting13,823,530115,8079900
Fletching13,496,75091,9509900
Fishing16,057,76140,65010100
Firemaking14,483,75678,22510000
Crafting15,877,00023,60510000
Smithing13,346,36359,1319900
Mining14,093,76281,5219900
Herblore14,750,09128,16610000
Agility14,399,11424,17210000
Thieving20,074,30929,89610300
Slayer14,702,185162,26610000
Farming51,700,93911,21011200
Runecrafting13,063,50397,7379900
Hunter15,089,42950,43910000
Construction13,938,15812,9039900
Sailing15,042,61315,70010000
Clue Scrolls (beginner)40024,697---
Clue Scrolls (easy)62812,762---
Clue Scrolls (medium)45835,028---
Clue Scrolls (hard)37646,438---
Clue Scrolls (elite)15030,266---
Clue Scrolls (master)4879,888---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,06020,302---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank532330,829---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal797116,778---
Rifts Closed1,32410,794---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged1,00312,519---
All Bosses11,235Unranked---
Abyssal Sire474109,548---
Alchemical Hydra573147,376---
Amoxliatl10253,718---
Araxxor123202,102---
Artio1Unranked---
Barrows Chests1,8035,475---
Brutus11613,940---
Bryophyta12212,079---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion1Unranked---
Cerberus1,15772,363---
Chambers of Xeric4Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental14749,123---
Chaos Fanatic11362,691---
Commander Zilyana13319,049---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist75118,431---
Dagannoth Prime299118,686---
Dagannoth Rex460105,548---
Dagannoth Supreme293119,332---
Deranged Archaeologist25193,560---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus17242,295---
General Graardor116277,604---
Giant Mole29474,684---
Grotesque Guardians22405,741---
Hespori3836,668---
Kalphite Queen124150,131---
King Black Dragon63430,158---
Kraken814349,973---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth123139,537---
Lunar Chests32650,892---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1130,642---
Nex1Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor5398,726---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis153131,881---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius75209,689---
Shellbane Gryphon44528,259---
Skotizo12479,441---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross40546,313---
The Gauntlet13278,037---
The Corrupted Gauntlet281140,245---
The Hueycoatl15563,524---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans275110,476---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil38322,364---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1498,337---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath50653,482---
Wintertodt751,127,833---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano41039,744---
Zulrah1,100124,958---
Piron penguiupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:17:54 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 49s ago 
Last change: 49s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 973,200
day: 973,200
week: 6,432,171
month: 20,757,634
year: 173,216,382
calendar year: 127,361,085
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,038.83
Data points: 191
First tracked: march 27th, 2024 at 03:40:55 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,549)
Buyable xp: 193,975,900 (#263)
Combat xp: 142,028,316 (#1,690)
Gathering xp: 74,107,095 (#529)
Highest skill rank: (#4,522)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,486)
Lowest skill: (#357)
Melee xp: 71,788,264 (#2,057)
Rank sum: 2,649,750 (#1,508)
Recent achievements
 11,000 All Bosses kill count
 15,000,000 Strength xp
 1,000 Collections Logged score
 15,000,000 Hunter xp
 15,000,000 Sailing xp
 15,000,000 Fishing xp
 Maxed
 10m base xp
 1,000 Cerberus kill count
 10 Mimic kill count
 400 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 30,000,000 Ranged xp
 10,000,000 Prayer xp
 2,000 Clue Scrolls (all) score
 10,000 All Bosses kill count