SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall106,433,905680,7951,93600
Attack5,038,509916,1708900
Defence5,772,075720,7719000
Strength12,637,920830,9099800
Hitpoints17,276,685574,43410100
Ranged17,320,591428,47910100
Prayer2,176,052624,9098000
Magic9,928,416722,6509600
Cooking1,758,5381,130,1167800
Woodcutting2,339,886803,8648100
Fletching1,402,6411,051,9177600
Fishing1,738,288912,2767800
Firemaking2,548,763992,7208200
Crafting2,756,102627,7358300
Smithing2,979,876517,7798400
Mining1,152,7411,155,9867400
Herblore2,823,947510,2978300
Agility2,155,248512,5068000
Thieving1,973,617657,3797900
Slayer2,202,523906,8128100
Farming4,409,157663,6328800
Runecrafting581,017809,2616700
Hunter2,747,909468,9128300
Construction2,713,404639,3578300
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5968,035---
Clue Scrolls (medium)20596,017---
Clue Scrolls (hard)21707,534---
Clue Scrolls (elite)4560,921---
Clue Scrolls (master)1496,284---
Clue Scrolls (all)51831,543---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank91696,996---
PvP Arena - Rank2,69692,475---
Soul Wars Zeal756122,878---
Rifts Closed141,054,632---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged239Unranked---
All Bosses4,242Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio24159,345---
Barrows Chests241,026,191---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto53189,163---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric76192,411---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental14749,187---
Chaos Fanatic9395,626---
Commander Zilyana6365,786---
Corporeal Beast9236,811---
Crazy Archaeologist25375,618---
Dagannoth Prime352100,291---
Dagannoth Rex357146,623---
Dagannoth Supreme35299,436---
Deranged Archaeologist26142,002---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor217201,041---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori46315,922---
Kalphite Queen71202,275---
King Black Dragon13727,952---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra48177,825---
Kril Tsutsaroth87182,796---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex41171,784---
Nightmare14109,201---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah45220,457---
Sarachnis5545,758---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo7602,374---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel34643,351---
Tempoross71,134,905---
The Gauntlet5385,575---
The Corrupted Gauntlet51762,442---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood6125,358---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut13296,494---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode13197,670---
TzKal_Zuk177,043---
TzTok_Jad3Unranked---
Vardorvis103127,604---
Venenatis22200,516---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath167414,890---
Wintertodt117906,698---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano66191,723---
Zulrah581221,766---
Rubber coxupdate
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 11:52:01 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 14s ago 
Last change: 14s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 2,195,421
day: 3,266,599
week: 9,412,600
month: 26,647,856
year: 41,766,173
calendar year: 41,766,173
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 376.13
Data points: 1,221
First tracked: april 29th, 2023 at 01:32:22 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,007)
Buyable xp: 23,568,480 (#3,632)
Combat xp: 70,150,248 (#3,028)
Gathering xp: 7,978,824 (#3,516)
Highest skill rank: (#3,604)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,889)
Lowest skill: (#4,230)
Melee xp: 40,725,189 (#3,095)
Rank sum: 19,178,870 (#4,423)
Recent achievements
 200 Collections Logged score
 500 Zulrah kill count
 3,000 All Bosses kill count
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 3,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 The Leviathan kill count
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 Set record: Rank 17 the leviathan month
 Set record: Rank 21 the leviathan year
 Set record: Rank 21 the leviathan calendar year
 Set record: Rank 21 calvarion week
 Set record: Rank 6 the leviathan week
 3,000 All Bosses kill count