SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall81,411,438663,5621,94000
Attack2,828,8131,151,4798300
Defence1,987,4041,325,3958000
Strength5,396,5471,299,2759000
Hitpoints5,902,7281,233,1759000
Ranged2,555,3501,549,6988200
Prayer1,625,847812,0227700
Magic5,660,7311,084,4789000
Cooking5,351,440710,1949000
Woodcutting3,052,788695,8698400
Fletching1,986,216923,4328000
Fishing5,346,442427,0349000
Firemaking6,960,892553,0869200
Crafting5,735,127396,6959000
Smithing2,017,520649,2858000
Mining2,446,620718,5138200
Herblore1,582,841759,7157700
Agility2,296,845478,5368100
Thieving4,399,247404,9038800
Slayer3,351,086753,8548500
Farming3,261,878770,2158500
Runecrafting1,681,980472,7727800
Hunter4,348,253320,8548700
Construction1,634,843843,3977800
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)31,281,524---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,986,136---
Clue Scrolls (medium)21,440,346---
Clue Scrolls (hard)27645,757---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2704,184---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)35974,435---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank571272,191---
PvP Arena - Rank2,630115,763---
Soul Wars Zeal1,26183,299---
Rifts Closed163343,134---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged153Unranked---
All Bosses1,021Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests44843,404---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion163103,169---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist36256,373---
Dagannoth Prime23426,752---
Dagannoth Rex114401,788---
Dagannoth Supreme4Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori23525,929---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon19679,274---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests93239,761---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius7615,236---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo11503,641---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross62521,230---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt379403,459---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano35255,447---
Zulrah5602,399---
Skibi dibidiupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:37 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 20s ago 
Last change: 20s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 0
month: 0
year: 15,273,092
calendar year: 15,273,092
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 443.32
Data points: 77
First tracked: september 5th, 2025 at 06:50:41 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,028)
Buyable xp: 30,156,604 (#3,379)
Combat xp: 25,957,420 (#4,085)
Gathering xp: 15,194,103 (#2,794)
Highest skill rank: (#5,367)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,010)
Lowest skill: (#5,206)
Melee xp: 16,115,492 (#4,033)
Rank sum: 20,333,875 (#4,561)
Recent achievements
 100 Collections Logged score
 85 Slayer
 1,000 All Bosses kill count