SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall426,676,23118,2952,40400
Attack26,913,47110,38510600
Defence20,240,35316,56310300
Strength28,278,49433,02410600
Hitpoints48,451,55725,19511200
Ranged47,602,39025,11911200
Prayer7,819,30929,0359300
Magic23,079,36931,96810400
Cooking15,589,24622,46310000
Woodcutting13,632,63627,3489900
Fletching10,293,16434,9329600
Fishing16,239,3048,13310100
Firemaking13,626,46442,5649900
Crafting13,426,33530,6999900
Smithing6,514,60833,1039100
Mining14,622,43516,20710000
Herblore12,695,83029,3889800
Agility8,265,41636,0919400
Thieving16,478,92715,29110100
Slayer20,500,66817,27510300
Farming16,469,15636,26010100
Runecrafting5,303,41445,9868900
Hunter14,103,62515,8459900
Construction13,493,4028,8789900
Sailing13,036,65822,1769900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)2384,271---
Clue Scrolls (easy)4768,058---
Clue Scrolls (medium)14149,864---
Clue Scrolls (hard)5626,361---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2115,511---
Clue Scrolls (master)1076,367---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,49911,203---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank508124,461---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed88137,747---
Colosseum Glory7,47628,881---
Collections Logged77015,241---
All Bosses15,671Unranked---
Abyssal Sire38337,248---
Alchemical Hydra87227,247---
Amoxliatl5833,307---
Araxxor50432,906---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests62839,566---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta1782,585---
Callisto3137,782---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus85326,434---
Chambers of Xeric50111,917---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental2540,106---
Chaos Fanatic4529,343---
Commander Zilyana4848,113---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25125,740---
Dagannoth Prime36614,137---
Dagannoth Rex46418,679---
Dagannoth Supreme38812,529---
Deranged Archaeologist2847,257---
Doom of Mokhaiotl9314,349---
Duke Sucellus11028,608---
General Graardor33439,415---
Giant Mole4461,476---
Grotesque Guardians22216,398---
Hespori11329,883---
Kalphite Queen7802,524---
King Black Dragon4906,076---
Kraken2,25317,540---
Kreearra6227,710---
Kril Tsutsaroth9950,256---
Lunar Chests28438,036---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic98,888---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor582,430---
Phantom Muspah24722,692---
Sarachnis2578,537---
Scorpia2533,678---
Scurrius3953,456---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo688,056---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross11283,903---
The Gauntlet590,142---
The Corrupted Gauntlet41640,432---
The Hueycoatl5151,021---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans8118,704---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil44224,025---
Tombs of Amascut5229,279---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode3436,806---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad3Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion3135,095---
Vorkath7735,941---
Wintertodt526126,571---
Yama28722,071---
Zalcano10632,452---
Zulrah1,66314,032---
Solo wubbehupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:13:49 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 47s ago 
Last change: 47s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 766,633
week: 2,770,475
month: 10,732,155
year: 84,244,003
calendar year: 80,018,796
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,725.50
Data points: 176
First tracked: december 14th, 2023 at 05:38:27 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,833)
Buyable xp: 109,927,514 (#1,258)
Combat xp: 202,384,943 (#1,109)
Gathering xp: 71,634,658 (#575)
Highest skill rank: (#4,070)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,753)
Lowest skill: (#848)
Melee xp: 123,883,875 (#1,071)
Rank sum: 613,928 (#489)
Recent achievements
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 15,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 Bryophyta kill count
 500 Cerberus kill count
 500 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 100 Hespori kill count
 500 Kalphite Queen kill count
 2,000 Kraken kill count
 500 Kreearra kill count
 200 Phantom Muspah kill count
 60 Skotizo kill count
 400 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 500 Vorkath kill count
 500 Clue Scrolls (hard) score
 1,000 Clue Scrolls (all) score