SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall353,263,173360,2122,17500
Attack48,707,66811,90911200
Defence16,207,886158,72310100
Strength39,212,235102,04911000
Hitpoints72,617,67749,77511600
Ranged74,943,80447,17111600
Prayer5,759,404315,5369000
Magic37,925,07548,62110900
Cooking1,762,2571,128,2447800
Woodcutting4,062,379563,0488700
Fletching2,456,060782,6288200
Fishing2,234,066773,7458100
Firemaking5,396,715649,6539000
Crafting5,301,081430,8858900
Smithing4,483,720321,6788800
Mining2,596,775685,9848200
Herblore5,797,308288,1099000
Agility2,912,202395,4438300
Thieving3,396,080459,2878500
Slayer7,850,637435,8839300
Farming3,090,263782,4508400
Runecrafting1,564,982497,5427700
Hunter2,047,271602,0038000
Construction1,190,387918,5967400
Sailing1,747,241263,7797800
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)21,378,183---
Clue Scrolls (medium)9862,615---
Clue Scrolls (hard)33590,419---
Clue Scrolls (elite)56111,479---
Clue Scrolls (master)5307,348---
Clue Scrolls (all)105584,365---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank455Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal99399,786---
Rifts Closed148373,183---
Colosseum Glory39,16343,404---
Collections Logged336Unranked---
All Bosses12,645Unranked---
Abyssal Sire10376,826---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl10328,324---
Araxxor270163,375---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests109553,102---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus47362,261---
Chambers of Xeric97119,010---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode21921,437---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic9179,787---
Commander Zilyana180118,068---
Corporeal Beast40150,359---
Crazy Archaeologist19485,657---
Dagannoth Prime102257,446---
Dagannoth Rex243224,980---
Dagannoth Supreme108244,704---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl3Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor99300,310---
Giant Mole37432,851---
Grotesque Guardians226130,178---
Hespori6838,317---
Kalphite Queen3Unranked---
King Black Dragon104329,070---
Kraken451449,578---
Kreearra21220,801---
Kril Tsutsaroth9361,528---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King16537,557---
Mimic2189,131---
Nex87237,246---
Nightmare13029,166---
Phosanis Nightmare37116,724---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah50214,926---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia11161,209---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon1Unranked---
Skotizo20349,513---
Sol Heredit1619,038---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross91,103,013---
The Gauntlet5384,897---
The Corrupted Gauntlet3,3841,310---
The Hueycoatl25277,595---
The Leviathan10464,364---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood54321,107---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode3455,571---
The Fractured Archive119,958---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut11849,644---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode19850,636---
TzKal_Zuk151,497---
TzTok_Jad1499,428---
Vardorvis50572,519---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion11242,927---
Vorkath401246,886---
Wintertodt431,413,978---
Yama127107,234---
Zalcano27281,370---
Zulrah1,65274,115---
Tony is himupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:35:43 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 7h 19m 36s ago 
Last change: 7h 19m 36s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 807,368
week: 2,666,193
month: 3,257,539
year: 3,257,539
calendar year: 3,257,539
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,013.65
Data points: 10
First tracked: october 16th, 2026 at 03:19:47 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,478)
Buyable xp: 35,237,195 (#3,165)
Combat xp: 295,373,749 (#657)
Gathering xp: 12,687,732 (#2,996)
Highest skill rank: (#1,344)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,477)
Lowest skill: (#1,637)
Melee xp: 176,745,466 (#648)
Rank sum: 10,712,741 (#3,447)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 18 the fractured archive day
 10 The Fractured Archive kill count
 300 Phosanis Nightmare kill count