SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,560,116,22822,2592,60500
Attack77,854,99079511700
Defence74,996,33746211600
Strength200,000,00037312600
Hitpoints200,000,00030112600
Ranged197,966,45568312600
Prayer32,294,30118310800
Magic105,997,69349412000
Cooking40,284,2271,52411000
Woodcutting50,557,8251,34111200
Fletching24,672,5091,13410500
Fishing31,904,6631,04410800
Firemaking18,484,72212,01810200
Crafting21,210,2211,79710300
Smithing19,110,31793010200
Mining24,781,3012,62410500
Herblore38,731,14867510900
Agility22,988,09459610400
Thieving38,172,0991,34410900
Slayer94,885,05913911900
Farming158,930,94526812400
Runecrafting17,965,4172,34510200
Hunter53,080,81063911300
Construction15,212,9621,49610000
Sailing34,133154,8223900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6003,327---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,3351,305---
Clue Scrolls (medium)8732,107---
Clue Scrolls (hard)2,744147---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3342,230---
Clue Scrolls (master)1,04259---
Clue Scrolls (all)6,928385---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,32312,674---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal9,9912,541---
Rifts Closed24553,916---
Colosseum Glory9,04327,707---
Collections Logged1,2971,243---
All Bosses86,087Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,2004,062---
Alchemical Hydra3,0671,886---
Amoxliatl735463---
Araxxor1,09210,206---
Artio1,0996,342---
Barrows Chests1,8471,342---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta1762,636---
Callisto17218,777---
Calvarion8327,698---
Cerberus3,597515---
Chambers of Xeric6657,960---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode3016,950---
Chaos Elemental2016,862---
Chaos Fanatic2995,043---
Commander Zilyana9286,101---
Corporeal Beast2,632419---
Crazy Archaeologist2837,103---
Dagannoth Prime2,699230---
Dagannoth Rex3,108189---
Dagannoth Supreme2,742239---
Deranged Archaeologist3637,983---
Doom of Mokhaiotl4317,768---
Duke Sucellus1,1295,322---
General Graardor2,069781---
Giant Mole3,7561,055---
Grotesque Guardians1,1491,487---
Hespori1,174127---
Kalphite Queen3,240167---
King Black Dragon29011,201---
Kraken4,2464,292---
Kreearra3,05692---
Kril Tsutsaroth2,922136---
Lunar Chests24450,774---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic81108---
Nex1,2794,548---
Nightmare387,889---
Phosanis Nightmare1,1801,460---
Obor348,601---
Phantom Muspah1,118484---
Sarachnis2,2671,236---
Scorpia6331,597---
Scurrius1,158939---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo309152---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1,3384,214---
Tempoross9454,727---
The Gauntlet1953,069---
The Corrupted Gauntlet27266,568---
The Hueycoatl7931,070---
The Leviathan2,042745---
The Royal Titans2,02190---
The Whisperer1,315866---
Theatre of Blood7882,636---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode1512,359---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil3,596778---
Tombs of Amascut2311,891---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode11820,919---
TzKal_Zuk35,995---
TzTok_Jad98156---
Vardorvis1,6555,183---
Venenatis7382,140---
Vetion3587,188---
Vorkath2,963436---
Wintertodt551111,445---
Yama9416,193---
Zalcano1,867545---
Zulrah4,429710---
Where yatupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:45:52 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 32s ago 
Last change: 1m 32s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 260,211
day: 794,504
week: 8,661,410
month: 32,844,403
year: 292,076,125
calendar year: 200,419,094
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,956.12
Data points: 287
First tracked: april 24th, 2024 at 05:19:24 am
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 2 (#158)
Buyable xp: 368,931,352 (#142)
Combat xp: 889,109,776 (#87)
Gathering xp: 160,358,732 (#146)
Highest skill rank: (#4,639)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,679)
Lowest skill: (#3,156)
Melee xp: 552,851,327 (#88)
Rank sum: 188,027 (#268)
Recent achievements
 86,000 All Bosses kill count
 3,000 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 1,200 Nex kill count
 2,000 Sarachnis kill count
 500 Scorpia kill count
 1,000 Spindel kill count
 500 Tempoross kill count
 200 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 500 The Hueycoatl kill count
 1,000 The Whisperer kill count
 3,500 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 200 Tombs of Amascut kill count
 100 Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode kill count
 90 TzTok_Jad kill count
 500 Venenatis kill count