SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall85,680,9991,072,2011,76000
Attack273,927Unranked6000
Defence61,917Unranked4500
Strength10,714,961904,7089700
Hitpoints9,574,833945,8799500
Ranged17,883,595411,24710200
Prayer166,663Unranked5500
Magic14,071,381426,4539900
Cooking876,2851,516,9007100
Woodcutting884,2801,521,7177100
Fletching490,8491,705,9966500
Fishing3,083,834604,0178400
Firemaking636,1271,821,9466800
Crafting2,428,748686,6518200
Smithing2,538,746581,2908200
Mining1,043,3621,234,0537300
Herblore791,8431,070,5567000
Agility1,994,706565,8408000
Thieving576,7501,304,5066700
Slayer2,589,900845,8828200
Farming10,900,404417,4389700
Runecrafting292,1831,132,2546000
Hunter784,0501,174,5897000
Construction3,021,655465,2688400
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,746,519---
Clue Scrolls (medium)11,633,027---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)2Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged92Unranked---
All Bosses207Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto7323,279---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole33456,086---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori51284,091---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross1Unranked---
The Gauntlet2Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath76545,852---
Wintertodt341,504,166---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
X urupdate
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 5:18:34 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3h 48m 34s ago 
Last change: 3h 48m 35s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 295,601
day: 0
week: 74,013,835
month: 6,478,176
year: 9,306,987
calendar year: 9,183,438
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 316.16
Data points: 451
First tracked: december 27th, 2021 at 06:25:59 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#938)
Buyable xp: 21,851,320 (#3,705)
Combat xp: 52,747,277 (#3,400)
Gathering xp: 5,795,526 (#3,839)
Highest skill rank: (#2,941)
Highest minigame rank: (#749)
Lowest skill: (#3,868)
Melee xp: 20,625,638 (#3,829)
Rank sum: 27,337,186 (#4,672)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
  de-ironed
 Player de-ironed
  de-ironed
 Player de-ironed
  de-ironed
 Player de-ironed
  de-ironed
 Player de-ironed
  de-ironed
 Player de-ironed
  de-ironed
 Player de-ironed
  de-ironed
 Player de-ironed