SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,098,637,3744,2152,56500
Attack45,322,35214,30911100
Defence36,175,28912,40910900
Strength177,231,9805,31312500
Hitpoints172,583,6094,79112500
Ranged189,438,4293,73812600
Prayer13,860,71128,9979900
Magic91,635,5134,27211800
Cooking16,470,41680,02710100
Woodcutting16,083,54662,23310100
Fletching16,437,06123,48310100
Fishing28,739,6178,58410600
Firemaking41,504,5527,61411000
Crafting16,315,43719,40710100
Smithing15,414,81022,49310000
Mining18,319,38528,49310200
Herblore13,431,08966,2029900
Agility17,468,4438,51410100
Thieving13,485,983121,3989900
Slayer42,944,0088,40911100
Farming20,947,06569,86410300
Runecrafting26,428,9925,31110600
Hunter31,857,45110,27910800
Construction13,615,14321,6369900
Sailing22,926,4934,63910400
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)6848,513---
Clue Scrolls (medium)8891,630---
Clue Scrolls (hard)16769,277---
Clue Scrolls (elite)28209,061---
Clue Scrolls (master)23111,916---
Clue Scrolls (all)289283,389---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue2039,039---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,553147,050---
Soul Wars Zeal145Unranked---
Rifts Closed1,4848,415---
Colosseum Glory44,80816,801---
Collections Logged60683,893---
All Bosses139,769Unranked---
Abyssal Sire3,3781,919---
Alchemical Hydra2,85614,539---
Amoxliatl5,723224---
Araxxor598101,692---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests197362,352---
Brutus298177,694---
Bryophyta5320,625---
Callisto2,8178,162---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus784119,207---
Chambers of Xeric100169,902---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode15030,084---
Chaos Elemental20732,821---
Chaos Fanatic50137,909---
Commander Zilyana9,625153---
Corporeal Beast10,255190---
Crazy Archaeologist50185,240---
Dagannoth Prime7,784333---
Dagannoth Rex71056,155---
Dagannoth Supreme5,185966---
Deranged Archaeologist5072,141---
Doom of Mokhaiotl12633,988---
Duke Sucellus64053,172---
General Graardor5,3421,635---
Giant Mole10,723474---
Grotesque Guardians2,8352,695---
Hespori10735,903---
Kalphite Queen44332,132---
King Black Dragon2,7297,525---
Kraken4,40029,793---
Kreearra10,573198---
Kril Tsutsaroth5,501382---
Lunar Chests25430,940---
Mad Angel3129,850---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1518,246---
Nex3,4526,155---
Nightmare1998,117---
Phosanis Nightmare1,5742,337---
Obor2090,454---
Phantom Muspah49031,778---
Sarachnis41162,676---
Scorpia4,811372---
Scurrius2,2166,091---
Shellbane Gryphon9718,621---
Skotizo36164,070---
Sol Heredit1221,152---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross44439,695---
The Gauntlet2673,381---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,6666,132---
The Hueycoatl29234,232---
The Leviathan20350,061---
The Royal Titans1,2652,374---
The Whisperer31034,868---
Theatre of Blood64716,980---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode6421,287---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil6,6561,658---
Tombs of Amascut8483,630---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode11381,513---
TzKal_Zuk64641---
TzTok_Jad862,520---
Vardorvis4,7261,649---
Venenatis99013,272---
Vetion1,2135,075---
Vorkath2,08629,706---
Wintertodt1,2288,579---
Yama97213,709---
Zalcano3,0941,545---
Zulrah5,05411,782---
1update
Showing player stats on october 22nd, 2026 at 8:27:42 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 43m 24s ago 
Last change: 43m 24s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 689,395
day: 1,490,429
week: 9,289,967
month: 26,759,082
year: 188,108,160
calendar year: 135,749,446
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 5,188.29
Data points: 1,380
First tracked: may 24th, 2021 at 12:31:06 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#418)
Buyable xp: 167,996,284 (#329)
Combat xp: 726,247,883 (#140)
Gathering xp: 117,926,492 (#211)
Highest skill rank: (#2,395)
Highest minigame rank: (#206)
Lowest skill: (#135)
Melee xp: 431,313,230 (#159)
Rank sum: 642,415 (#506)
Recent achievements
 300 Mad Angel kill count
 45,000,000 Attack xp
 200 Mad Angel kill count
 Set record: Rank 8 mad angel 6h
 100 Mad Angel kill count
 7,500 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 139,000 All Bosses kill count
 7,000 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 138,000 All Bosses kill count
 6,500 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 90,000,000 Magic xp
 6,000 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 100 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 137,000 All Bosses kill count
 170,000,000 Hitpoints xp