SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall263,862,889207,8322,24300
Attack16,057,673217,59510100
Defence15,197,176197,83410000
Strength33,962,087126,13810800
Hitpoints31,563,510234,91710700
Ranged18,029,319406,64210200
Prayer13,100,128132,1009900
Magic13,477,071482,8289900
Cooking13,059,568378,8789900
Woodcutting13,035,714275,4729900
Fletching5,960,045474,6419100
Fishing3,177,538591,6658400
Firemaking7,307,943541,7459300
Crafting13,178,826178,1039900
Smithing3,605,737431,7218600
Mining13,059,047179,5679900
Herblore3,598,237446,2188600
Agility2,020,420551,4818000
Thieving5,750,015362,7669000
Slayer21,723,35158,62610400
Farming4,756,750636,3898800
Runecrafting2,352,647370,7778100
Hunter3,952,671344,3898600
Construction4,856,586244,1928900
Sailing1,080,830298,3967300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21647,636---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,8222,343---
Clue Scrolls (medium)3,467707---
Clue Scrolls (hard)73110,189---
Clue Scrolls (elite)11246,533---
Clue Scrolls (master)11831,313---
Clue Scrolls (all)6,4662,054---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank1,779Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed197271,327---
Colosseum Glory2,246188,648---
Collections Logged75639,660---
All Bosses9,430Unranked---
Abyssal Sire237183,586---
Alchemical Hydra203225,197---
Amoxliatl7383,708---
Araxxor155192,526---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests369187,668---
Brutus1,18144,061---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto82157,637---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus179285,571---
Chambers of Xeric2Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic22310,946---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast71106,695---
Crazy Archaeologist13160,536---
Dagannoth Prime30397,070---
Dagannoth Rex35606,497---
Dagannoth Supreme31388,026---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor16481,186---
Giant Mole137238,405---
Grotesque Guardians17418,759---
Hespori8789,575---
Kalphite Queen25673,680---
King Black Dragon12744,613---
Kraken1,987154,196---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth23297,754---
Lunar Chests2Unranked---
Mad Angel16924,732---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic756,536---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare1Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor18104,820---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis1,18322,260---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius32948,351---
Shellbane Gryphon121104,815---
Skotizo1176,518---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross119270,707---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,32456,269---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad5259,066---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis7276,891---
Vetion2Unranked---
Vorkath386254,470---
Wintertodt314456,637---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano62197,561---
Zulrah2Unranked---
Aceintheupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:32 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 28s ago 
Last change: 28s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 18,500
day: 1,046,368
week: 4,588,639
month: 11,133,736
year: 38,155,892
calendar year: 36,400,954
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,108.51
Data points: 177
First tracked: august 6th, 2024 at 12:23:56 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,148)
Buyable xp: 69,423,820 (#2,042)
Combat xp: 141,386,964 (#1,699)
Gathering xp: 34,305,800 (#1,726)
Highest skill rank: (#4,895)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,106)
Lowest skill: (#1,681)
Melee xp: 96,780,446 (#1,455)
Rank sum: 8,163,080 (#2,976)
Recent achievements
 110 Skotizo kill count
 700 Clue Scrolls (hard) score
 30,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 100 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 20,000,000 Slayer xp
 9,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 Mad Angel kill count
 700 Collections Logged score
 8,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Brutus kill count
 30,000,000 Strength xp
 1,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 100 Skotizo kill count
 15,000,000 Defence xp
 10,000,000 Cooking xp