SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall312,390,43131,6372,30900
Attack13,833,65951,4659900
Defence13,598,66048,1979900
Strength32,449,72928,15610800
Hitpoints33,841,46741,48810800
Ranged30,778,27741,91510700
Prayer3,279,10268,3408500
Magic15,303,22460,37310000
Cooking13,836,92633,0059900
Woodcutting14,048,69922,4099900
Fletching6,012,56564,6629100
Fishing14,291,93314,7129900
Firemaking5,375,925226,0559000
Crafting8,391,84957,0999400
Smithing3,788,02372,5198600
Mining14,006,37021,2839900
Herblore6,376,35059,2209100
Agility13,613,7389,4839900
Thieving19,361,6598,79110200
Slayer15,027,50135,33410000
Farming8,765,15988,7039400
Runecrafting13,185,80213,4839900
Hunter2,981,525110,9248400
Construction3,266,18064,0608500
Sailing6,976,10931,0989200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)11827,070---
Clue Scrolls (easy)6164,358---
Clue Scrolls (medium)50106,431---
Clue Scrolls (hard)10677,358---
Clue Scrolls (elite)5927,761---
Clue Scrolls (master)551,296---
Clue Scrolls (all)39963,231---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank493Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank1,566Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal44537,793---
Rifts Closed1,6932,335---
Colosseum Glory28,16820,690---
Collections Logged59133,665---
All Bosses13,723Unranked---
Abyssal Sire82911,550---
Alchemical Hydra64735,604---
Amoxliatl1756,720---
Araxxor24446,653---
Artio1Unranked---
Barrows Chests65336,802---
Brutus51518,391---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto8527,490---
Calvarion14245,455---
Cerberus72732,661---
Chambers of Xeric967,717---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2Unranked---
Chaos Elemental3Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic2554,050---
Commander Zilyana4Unranked---
Corporeal Beast1Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25122,688---
Dagannoth Prime12648,073---
Dagannoth Rex15096,267---
Dagannoth Supreme6764,917---
Deranged Archaeologist2593,477---
Doom of Mokhaiotl11113,267---
Duke Sucellus8588,878---
General Graardor78315,425---
Giant Mole5455,734---
Grotesque Guardians15522,494---
Hespori6372,375---
Kalphite Queen14528,390---
King Black Dragon1775,164---
Kraken85254,375---
Kreearra544,842---
Kril Tsutsaroth18234,074---
Lunar Chests72104,577---
Mad Angel8614,226---
Maggot King6917,028---
Mimic237,317---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah26121,663---
Sarachnis25417,606---
Scorpia3Unranked---
Scurrius4945,567---
Shellbane Gryphon18220,875---
Skotizo2750,181---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel1Unranked---
Tempoross1,946661---
The Gauntlet3036,036---
The Corrupted Gauntlet45035,585---
The Hueycoatl8836,718---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans29139,430---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood18712,914---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode1Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil12148,877---
Tombs of Amascut1162,634---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode750,620---
TzKal_Zuk121,710---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis36022,448---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion5229,087---
Vorkath2394,143---
Wintertodt278189,261---
Yama33120,540---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah85341,449---
Albinosanupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:44:14 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 5h 50m 40s ago 
Last change: 5h 50m 40s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 363,696
day: 881,171
week: 5,295,199
month: 22,171,048
year: 358,068,106
calendar year: 349,582,101
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,064.24
Data points: 166
First tracked: december 22nd, 2022 at 05:45:56 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,597)
Buyable xp: 59,092,079 (#2,332)
Combat xp: 143,084,118 (#1,676)
Gathering xp: 52,304,636 (#1,223)
Highest skill rank: (#3,383)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,452)
Lowest skill: (#1,096)
Melee xp: 93,723,515 (#1,519)
Rank sum: 1,272,774 (#839)
Recent achievements
 300 Vardorvis kill count
 200 Vardorvis kill count
 15,000,000 Slayer xp
 30,000,000 Ranged xp
 300 Yama kill count
 800 Abyssal Sire kill count
 600 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 100 Amoxliatl kill count
 600 Barrows Chests kill count
 100 Calvarion kill count
 700 Cerberus kill count
 100 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 800 Duke Sucellus kill count
 800 Kraken kill count
 200 Sarachnis kill count