SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall66,151,991914,8971,82700
Attack2,806,9221,156,1408300
Defence2,799,9871,048,8338300
Strength13,046,478771,1089900
Hitpoints8,467,4181,024,8069400
Ranged5,008,6531,191,6378900
Prayer925,2571,197,2567200
Magic3,533,0571,329,4898500
Cooking1,644,6991,152,5627800
Woodcutting3,439,878635,6448500
Fletching1,480,0191,029,6867700
Fishing4,387,629475,6688800
Firemaking1,325,7241,337,2617500
Crafting1,647,062865,7727800
Smithing982,3211,048,0857200
Mining3,845,425501,7098600
Herblore995,925900,8117300
Agility1,008,6021,089,0477300
Thieving1,392,401782,0477600
Slayer3,042,590788,8918400
Farming2,586,770840,0688200
Runecrafting994,394622,9167300
Hunter643,5281,322,1566800
Construction147,2521,564,2705300
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,903,646---
Clue Scrolls (medium)26517,884---
Clue Scrolls (hard)29626,865---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)56799,472---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank889101,837---
PvP Arena - Rank2,558145,940---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed134399,782---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged194Unranked---
All Bosses442Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests198362,024---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime28404,129---
Dagannoth Rex1Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme28398,615---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori28468,336---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests50324,678---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross35733,605---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt691,175,341---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah2Unranked---
Baboonboss73update
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:13:02 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 23h 50m 16s ago 
Last change: 23h 50m 16s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 0
month: 0
year: 13,132,410
calendar year: 4,600,539
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 383.20
Data points: 45
First tracked: july 6th, 2024 at 01:51:38 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,998)
Buyable xp: 11,735,029 (#4,268)
Combat xp: 36,587,772 (#3,782)
Gathering xp: 12,316,460 (#3,024)
Highest skill rank: (#1,489)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,953)
Lowest skill: (#4,895)
Melee xp: 27,120,805 (#3,570)
Rank sum: 24,675,861 (#5,018)
Recent achievements
 100 Collections Logged score