SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall254,508,184417,0372,11000
Attack15,710,911231,13910000
Defence16,097,584162,80210100
Strength35,666,317117,86410900
Hitpoints42,517,090140,02711000
Ranged44,315,273120,49611100
Prayer2,538,955553,5278200
Magic17,820,252253,52110200
Cooking13,047,775407,7449900
Woodcutting2,744,488734,3568300
Fletching3,392,491670,6018500
Fishing3,268,327579,9618500
Firemaking3,274,126891,5368500
Crafting3,294,454567,5468500
Smithing3,259,699487,0838500
Mining3,293,467586,9548500
Herblore3,598,046447,4478600
Agility2,727,397413,6888300
Thieving2,764,581517,6158300
Slayer13,082,524242,7039900
Farming13,126,067353,4589900
Runecrafting2,709,796337,3898300
Hunter2,976,786436,5698400
Construction3,281,778386,9198500
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)16421,053---
Clue Scrolls (easy)6875,801---
Clue Scrolls (medium)34439,454---
Clue Scrolls (hard)72388,875---
Clue Scrolls (elite)11378,167---
Clue Scrolls (master)3352,352---
Clue Scrolls (all)142486,836---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed245181,811---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged311Unranked---
All Bosses8,611Unranked---
Abyssal Sire320152,677---
Alchemical Hydra134258,448---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests188375,474---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto10301,313---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus300239,170---
Chambers of Xeric11333,911---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental3Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic3Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist10568,394---
Dagannoth Prime39588,802---
Dagannoth Rex441111,533---
Dagannoth Supreme49268,822---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor31424,932---
Giant Mole50389,035---
Grotesque Guardians120208,411---
Hespori60236,487---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon5824,232---
Kraken3,24564,628---
Kreearra74150,598---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia3Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo19355,814---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross77441,651---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil519144,738---
Tombs of Amascut12047,841---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode27135,147---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1864,369---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath1,26565,718---
Wintertodt169721,930---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah256335,350---
Baboonirupdate
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 1:30:12 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 51s ago 
Last change: 51s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 13,099
day: 248,144
week: 3,159,027
month: 14,879,794
year: 84,185,974
calendar year: 52,467,385
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 784.61
Data points: 118
First tracked: october 25th, 2022 at 09:30:49 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,451)
Buyable xp: 48,813,391 (#2,654)
Combat xp: 174,666,382 (#1,325)
Gathering xp: 12,283,068 (#3,026)
Highest skill rank: (#3,289)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,296)
Lowest skill: (#4,030)
Melee xp: 109,991,902 (#1,238)
Rank sum: 11,640,944 (#3,277)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 300 Collections Logged score
 35,000,000 Strength xp
 40,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 8,000 All Bosses kill count
 3,000 Kraken kill count
 40,000,000 Ranged xp
 15,000,000 Magic xp
 7,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 Kraken kill count
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 200 Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode kill count
 30,000,000 Strength xp
 35,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 35,000,000 Ranged xp