SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall762,707,783126,9342,40500
Attack17,850,726164,96710200
Defence17,857,005116,01710200
Strength22,427,588228,29210400
Hitpoints27,868,578288,81510600
Ranged17,330,151427,29010100
Prayer21,369,6542,34010300
Magic16,292,404304,77910100
Cooking129,383,9605,57412200
Woodcutting57,593,0535,56211400
Fletching19,489,03713,97810300
Fishing21,466,21617,66310400
Firemaking20,212,73226,20510300
Crafting15,190,14334,81310000
Smithing15,920,71520,22510100
Mining20,131,23322,28810300
Herblore16,404,71316,91510100
Agility15,372,75015,19910000
Thieving14,514,27477,59110000
Slayer18,367,40291,56110200
Farming200,000,00078112600
Runecrafting16,247,27119,19310100
Hunter28,168,47612,90110600
Construction13,249,70265,2819900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)15266,517---
Clue Scrolls (easy)92118,561---
Clue Scrolls (medium)90222,502---
Clue Scrolls (hard)33160,645---
Clue Scrolls (elite)8171,028---
Clue Scrolls (master)4386,602---
Clue Scrolls (all)78991,049---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank500508,976---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed36777,165---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged0Unranked---
All Bosses14,299Unranked---
Abyssal Sire67869,615---
Alchemical Hydra806112,096---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus827112,287---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime273129,074---
Dagannoth Rex282192,938---
Dagannoth Supreme284122,617---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians1,03119,009---
Hespori872914---
Kalphite Queen1,1119,031---
King Black Dragon270154,556---
Kraken4,29831,758---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic658,002---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo6341,277---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross150200,833---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,70538,378---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad8170,880---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath1,03388,909---
Wintertodt602143,664---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Bierliebeupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:33:19 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 5h 49m 48s ago 
Last change: 1d 5h 49m 48s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 823,286
day: 2,364,708
week: 9,669,961
month: 28,415,677
year: 160,514,402
calendar year: 127,316,763
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,119.77
Data points: 993
First tracked: may 24th, 2021 at 10:34:32 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#174)
Buyable xp: 451,220,656 (#111)
Combat xp: 140,996,106 (#1,702)
Gathering xp: 127,358,978 (#186)
Highest skill rank: (#2,404)
Highest minigame rank: (#214)
Lowest skill: (#3,680)
Melee xp: 86,003,897 (#1,669)
Rank sum: 3,978,229 (#1,208)
Recent achievements
 55,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 20,000,000 Firemaking xp
 125,000,000 Cooking xp
 120,000,000 Cooking xp
 115,000,000 Cooking xp
 110,000,000 Cooking xp
 105,000,000 Cooking xp
 100,000,000 Cooking xp
 Set record: Rank 25 cooking calendar year
 800 Hespori kill count
 15,000,000 Smithing xp
 Set record: Rank 25 cooking calendar year
 Set record: Rank 25 cooking calendar year
 14,000 All Bosses kill count
 200m farming