SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall216,121,459267,6822,18800
Attack13,093,473469,8779900
Defence6,041,680694,9449100
Strength20,972,589251,22710300
Hitpoints28,740,555274,61910600
Ranged34,664,697172,47710800
Prayer3,615,489434,3068600
Magic11,890,238627,3089800
Cooking5,084,060725,0058900
Woodcutting6,667,166404,6499200
Fletching5,519,227511,9679000
Fishing2,868,688635,3448300
Firemaking2,507,577997,9138200
Crafting7,333,655342,6659300
Smithing2,715,008556,0568300
Mining3,267,290596,0148500
Herblore7,202,454239,8689300
Agility1,639,017661,1477800
Thieving13,053,733191,0649900
Slayer12,044,535280,1449800
Farming9,889,116434,2739600
Runecrafting1,780,088456,2857800
Hunter1,544,333714,8067700
Construction2,962,852513,8878400
Sailing11,023,939112,5209700
Clue Scrolls (beginner)7754,752---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11613,973---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40046,393---
Clue Scrolls (hard)96313,589---
Clue Scrolls (elite)25234,388---
Clue Scrolls (master)3375,842---
Clue Scrolls (all)542147,521---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed213235,011---
Colosseum Glory5,074167,113---
Collections Logged57299,872---
All Bosses9,279Unranked---
Abyssal Sire363138,886---
Alchemical Hydra1,44754,634---
Amoxliatl49129,327---
Araxxor62697,583---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests275263,388---
Brutus54413,598---
Bryophyta2Unranked---
Callisto20793,531---
Calvarion71164,638---
Cerberus823113,034---
Chambers of Xeric100170,577---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental5340,785---
Chaos Fanatic55124,678---
Commander Zilyana112157,260---
Corporeal Beast2Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist52176,036---
Dagannoth Prime180182,634---
Dagannoth Rex432114,769---
Dagannoth Supreme177180,937---
Deranged Archaeologist25211,728---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus45207,902---
General Graardor39404,123---
Giant Mole300146,453---
Grotesque Guardians78266,018---
Hespori66211,898---
Kalphite Queen134142,249---
King Black Dragon5832,021---
Kraken150560,890---
Kreearra7290,363---
Kril Tsutsaroth40255,233---
Lunar Chests41022,293---
Mad Angel14729,326---
Maggot King3Unranked---
Mimic1298,292---
Nex65150,609---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah180102,867---
Sarachnis196111,310---
Scorpia4Unranked---
Scurrius24414,827---
Shellbane Gryphon21863,940---
Skotizo19360,494---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel28145,384---
Tempoross80427,611---
The Gauntlet11297,458---
The Corrupted Gauntlet269145,352---
The Hueycoatl93108,214---
The Leviathan26544,940---
The Royal Titans31490,167---
The Whisperer2Unranked---
Theatre of Blood2Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil21343,465---
Tombs of Amascut8977,675---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode79102,962---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis136117,423---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion20206,892---
Vorkath18778,250---
Wintertodt124874,829---
Yama27770,263---
Zalcano45231,978---
Zulrah215355,798---
Bongabobupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:29:59 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 5h 29m 26s ago 
Last change: 1d 5h 29m 26s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 298,472
day: 893,338
week: 4,968,582
month: 12,118,754
year: 25,974,082
calendar year: 25,974,082
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,824.32
Data points: 51
First tracked: november 12th, 2023 at 10:54:01 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,728)
Buyable xp: 46,829,438 (#2,724)
Combat xp: 119,018,721 (#2,036)
Gathering xp: 25,371,416 (#2,120)
Highest skill rank: (#909)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,644)
Lowest skill: (#1,462)
Melee xp: 68,848,297 (#2,163)
Rank sum: 11,298,365 (#3,559)
Recent achievements
 1,400 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 Achieved Clueless scroll
 9,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,300 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 400 Clue Scrolls (medium) score
 100 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 1,000 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 200 Yama kill count
 30,000,000 Ranged xp
 Set record: Rank 9 mad angel day
 100 Mad Angel kill count
 8,000 All Bosses kill count
 85 Slayer
 7,000 All Bosses kill count