SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall403,380,019150,5802,31300
Attack13,202,019433,1179900
Defence13,049,569436,3369900
Strength23,365,792215,62910400
Hitpoints30,846,216244,32310700
Ranged23,267,883294,63810400
Prayer13,245,08585,5509900
Magic18,061,942245,87410200
Cooking13,043,800418,6519900
Woodcutting62,883,4654,79511400
Fletching13,035,090289,2049900
Fishing17,659,79930,08410200
Firemaking19,175,61929,62810200
Crafting14,240,77876,1759900
Smithing13,051,244138,2859900
Mining14,019,66684,6909900
Herblore13,269,45485,3299900
Agility13,165,05684,2189900
Thieving10,366,639226,8519600
Slayer9,082,077381,4709500
Farming16,546,375128,04210100
Runecrafting14,909,72026,96710000
Hunter10,525,464171,6689600
Construction13,367,26742,5489900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6268,310---
Clue Scrolls (easy)36228,652---
Clue Scrolls (medium)29269,105---
Clue Scrolls (hard)37845,956---
Clue Scrolls (elite)20416,522---
Clue Scrolls (master)6263,442---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,92422,924---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal16,39110,185---
Rifts Closed63734,692---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged57996,541---
All Bosses16,121Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,31419,167---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests40866,567---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus702133,373---
Chambers of Xeric194116,417---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast12220,203---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime317111,745---
Dagannoth Rex320167,047---
Dagannoth Supreme326107,388---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1,31518,289---
General Graardor22454,913---
Giant Mole4Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians1,20514,428---
Hespori8792,801---
Kalphite Queen61520,908---
King Black Dragon169233,983---
Kraken636397,103---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth41251,677---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic574,154---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo17385,798---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross43663,136---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan4192,835---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer53822,693---
Theatre of Blood13111,145---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut7693,789---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk1107,795---
TzTok_Jad6220,176---
Vardorvis1,02443,787---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath887109,735---
Wintertodt134837,296---
Yama38354,829---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah5,7059,304---
Burnsyupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:17:22 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 17s ago 
Last change: 17s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 781,553
day: 2,857,452
week: 8,761,945
month: 20,341,201
year: 74,091,417
calendar year: 64,455,009
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,637.96
Data points: 1,970
First tracked: may 6th, 2021 at 07:41:43 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#375)
Buyable xp: 128,974,712 (#691)
Combat xp: 135,038,506 (#1,790)
Gathering xp: 105,088,394 (#253)
Highest skill rank: (#2,355)
Highest minigame rank: (#161)
Lowest skill: (#3,664)
Melee xp: 80,463,596 (#1,802)
Rank sum: 6,174,071 (#2,033)
Recent achievements
 300 Yama kill count
 500 Vorkath kill count
 10 Skotizo kill count
 100 Yama kill count
 16,000 All Bosses kill count
 5,500 Zulrah kill count
 400,000,000 Overall xp
 60,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 55,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 15,000,000 Firemaking xp
 Achieved Heavy casket
 Achieved
 10,000 All Bosses kill count
 30,000,000 Hitpoints xp