SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall876,758,9248,9972,51700
Attack13,884,095337,9039900
Defence13,435,501331,8499900
Strength25,351,247191,98810500
Hitpoints27,789,594290,38110600
Ranged27,777,210233,92610600
Prayer13,632,38739,4579900
Magic21,200,788175,73610300
Cooking100,300,0856,68211900
Woodcutting121,003,0941,87912100
Fletching17,406,87319,18210100
Fishing178,500,00546312500
Firemaking42,375,3827,41211000
Crafting15,158,58135,65910000
Smithing13,247,35371,6279900
Mining14,902,50158,16710000
Herblore13,295,05081,4599900
Agility23,520,7593,71710400
Thieving13,445,605125,3829900
Slayer14,765,183160,51610000
Farming92,839,4904,17211800
Runecrafting13,175,20365,8839900
Hunter33,446,9469,36710800
Construction13,250,17965,1869900
Sailing13,055,81372,5019900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)8512,919---
Clue Scrolls (easy)26340,679---
Clue Scrolls (medium)30664,883---
Clue Scrolls (hard)206134,937---
Clue Scrolls (elite)11445,115---
Clue Scrolls (master)9739,763---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,83724,845---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank515377,129---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged61879,053---
All Bosses12,673Unranked---
Abyssal Sire33335,838---
Alchemical Hydra156245,589---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests455141,640---
Brutus307172,227---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto60179,270---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus28377,169---
Chambers of Xeric57214,863---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental11273,068---
Chaos Fanatic9393,730---
Commander Zilyana32261,583---
Corporeal Beast40150,329---
Crazy Archaeologist50190,174---
Dagannoth Prime44278,139---
Dagannoth Rex448109,229---
Dagannoth Supreme41683,282---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus100157,602---
General Graardor74332,546---
Giant Mole100286,728---
Grotesque Guardians125202,810---
Hespori31435,053---
Kalphite Queen35042,791---
King Black Dragon404100,650---
Kraken3,74545,811---
Kreearra7285,509---
Kril Tsutsaroth45244,828---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic576,179---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2Unranked---
Phantom Muspah37547,536---
Sarachnis75215,306---
Scorpia8873,501---
Scurrius30053,260---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo42122,814---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross143213,996---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl44185,991---
The Leviathan85020,230---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer10103,239---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil762106,239---
Tombs of Amascut12303,519---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode9212,757---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2341,069---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis36167,996---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath1,00094,156---
Wintertodt343430,512---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano25290,376---
Zulrah1,000140,058---
Calquatupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:17 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1h 12m 14s ago 
Last change: 1h 12m 14s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 2,314,842
day: 3,629,336
week: 17,424,380
month: 44,578,082
year: 209,644,866
calendar year: 187,801,806
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,904.95
Data points: 2,983
First tracked: august 12th, 2022 at 05:09:54 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,315)
Buyable xp: 321,505,380 (#167)
Combat xp: 143,070,822 (#1,677)
Gathering xp: 360,908,359 (#63)
Highest skill rank: (#3,200)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,145)
Lowest skill: (#382)
Melee xp: 80,460,437 (#1,803)
Rank sum: 2,390,494 (#1,406)
Recent achievements
 90,000,000 Farming xp
 175,000,000 Fishing xp
 85,000,000 Farming xp
 170,000,000 Fishing xp
 80,000,000 Farming xp
 165,000,000 Fishing xp
 75,000,000 Farming xp
 160,000,000 Fishing xp
 70,000,000 Farming xp
 Set record: Rank 12 sailing 6h
 Set record: Rank 16 sailing 6h
 600 Collections Logged score
 155,000,000 Fishing xp
 65,000,000 Farming xp
 150,000,000 Fishing xp