SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall860,742,9689,5012,54100
Attack28,891,04347,82610700
Defence22,650,72454,92310400
Strength55,581,45259,65511300
Hitpoints60,505,77472,08511400
Ranged50,118,22798,51011200
Prayer13,745,94633,4469900
Magic31,857,55273,15510800
Cooking15,564,75696,20310000
Woodcutting132,297,5681,71312200
Fletching14,491,31545,57010000
Fishing17,261,01932,24310100
Firemaking44,758,5136,87311100
Crafting15,426,07329,82510000
Smithing14,668,61127,24010000
Mining15,940,67444,05910100
Herblore14,748,25328,19210000
Agility20,334,9125,36110300
Thieving13,964,33694,1589900
Slayer33,866,19717,02910800
Farming143,318,0862,31812300
Runecrafting34,440,0762,85810800
Hunter37,944,6707,42210900
Construction15,330,7305,38910000
Sailing13,036,46195,9559900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)51318,381---
Clue Scrolls (medium)43338,558---
Clue Scrolls (hard)51478,136---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2648,793---
Clue Scrolls (master)8446,572---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,08358,102---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed1,6635,814---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged343Unranked---
All Bosses47,134Unranked---
Abyssal Sire2,7163,441---
Alchemical Hydra206224,494---
Amoxliatl11048,355---
Araxxor98155,488---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests231,033,212---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto2Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus2,64515,357---
Chambers of Xeric62537,765---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana42158,671---
Corporeal Beast19850,751---
Crazy Archaeologist1Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime4,4871,341---
Dagannoth Rex4,4301,933---
Dagannoth Supreme4,6931,266---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus42075,801---
General Graardor52372,066---
Giant Mole94755,800---
Grotesque Guardians1,29912,674---
Hespori16837,883---
Kalphite Queen2,8761,726---
King Black Dragon389104,937---
Kraken2,111140,848---
Kreearra3Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,2396,295---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic2165,829---
Nex42171,152---
Nightmare14108,487---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2860,763---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia9768,730---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5082,607---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross135229,957---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl43189,077---
The Leviathan45534,196---
The Royal Titans42250,655---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood5129,166---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil4,8464,232---
Tombs of Amascut4Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode24169,459---
TzKal_Zuk1129,153---
TzTok_Jad1961,014---
Vardorvis3,7353,201---
Venenatis2Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath2,91717,366---
Wintertodt581181,409---
Yama32150,528---
Zalcano42138,421---
Zulrah2,21248,143---
Camberlandupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:33:52 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 57s ago 
Last change: 57s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 3,244,924
day: 3,244,924
week: 6,496,899
month: 23,625,423
year: 109,077,792
calendar year: 105,802,699
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,263.99
Data points: 2,299
First tracked: january 29th, 2021 at 09:52:46 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#312)
Buyable xp: 292,052,283 (#180)
Combat xp: 263,350,718 (#771)
Gathering xp: 216,480,392 (#109)
Highest skill rank: (#2,288)
Highest minigame rank: (#87)
Lowest skill: (#512)
Melee xp: 167,628,993 (#710)
Rank sum: 982,008 (#700)
Recent achievements
 140,000,000 Farming xp
 Set record: Rank 6 farming 6h
 Set record: Rank 6 farming day
 Set record: Rank 25 dagannoth prime year
 47,000 All Bosses kill count
 50,000,000 Ranged xp
 135,000,000 Farming xp
 46,000 All Bosses kill count
 60,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 55,000,000 Strength xp
 4,500 Dagannoth Supreme kill count
 44,000 All Bosses kill count
 Maxed
 10m base xp
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score