SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall531,549,484180,3002,31900
Attack14,658,901281,90610000
Defence25,653,30536,72810500
Strength118,906,32214,40612100
Hitpoints99,709,91623,82011900
Ranged69,218,89355,19011500
Prayer13,240,59286,2429900
Magic54,915,71018,39711300
Cooking13,123,203299,2609900
Woodcutting5,777,393446,4419000
Fletching5,409,004525,1179000
Fishing8,113,181267,8679400
Firemaking5,726,021613,1129000
Crafting13,096,071206,4569900
Smithing5,485,964254,3959000
Mining5,919,357379,3159100
Herblore6,663,871251,5899200
Agility5,908,660202,0949100
Thieving14,132,91888,0839900
Slayer16,019,250129,83410100
Farming13,302,081304,2009900
Runecrafting5,449,487201,7909000
Hunter5,438,204270,9519000
Construction5,544,768213,6239000
Sailing136,412574,9405200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)8685,539---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5968,310---
Clue Scrolls (medium)12765,681---
Clue Scrolls (hard)25663,766---
Clue Scrolls (elite)10405,041---
Clue Scrolls (master)13194,010---
Clue Scrolls (all)73706,297---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue1544,456---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,98131,220---
PvP Arena - Rank2,68695,305---
Soul Wars Zeal2,60248,182---
Rifts Closed144379,681---
Colosseum Glory47,9526,011---
Collections Logged440Unranked---
All Bosses23,012Unranked---
Abyssal Sire207196,735---
Alchemical Hydra200225,812---
Amoxliatl45138,879---
Araxxor1,70020,168---
Artio20158,061---
Barrows Chests293246,868---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5038,421---
Callisto47350,823---
Calvarion20250,186---
Cerberus750125,124---
Chambers of Xeric121154,867---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode6034,600---
Chaos Elemental25190,905---
Chaos Fanatic25249,297---
Commander Zilyana208106,872---
Corporeal Beast13668,859---
Crazy Archaeologist25369,993---
Dagannoth Prime45076,574---
Dagannoth Rex450108,573---
Dagannoth Supreme45076,182---
Deranged Archaeologist25185,018---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1Unranked---
Duke Sucellus230109,414---
General Graardor4,4662,265---
Giant Mole1,65028,388---
Grotesque Guardians32590,687---
Hespori15642,161---
Kalphite Queen30052,321---
King Black Dragon25622,607---
Kraken1,350239,779---
Kreearra58333,420---
Kril Tsutsaroth150119,415---
Lunar Chests26418,305---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1232,140---
Nex19299,021---
Nightmare5655,946---
Phosanis Nightmare5649,271---
Obor5394,795---
Phantom Muspah36249,791---
Sarachnis172121,404---
Scorpia25181,474---
Scurrius60245,841---
Shellbane Gryphon50169,091---
Skotizo30221,218---
Sol Heredit408,380---
Spindel20161,098---
Tempoross33753,500---
The Gauntlet16248,723---
The Corrupted Gauntlet61262,109---
The Hueycoatl46181,298---
The Leviathan5087,282---
The Royal Titans32087,460---
The Whisperer12453,921---
Theatre of Blood67516,101---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode814829---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil500148,866---
Tombs of Amascut70104,045---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode8253,991---
TzKal_Zuk156,027---
TzTok_Jad13107,373---
Vardorvis1,64422,116---
Venenatis57137,632---
Vetion14167,074---
Vorkath525195,425---
Wintertodt230584,292---
Yama17991,083---
Zalcano25293,804---
Zulrah183374,567---
Campopupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:14:56 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 8h 18m 15s ago 
Last change: 1d 8h 18m 15s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 835,826
month: 835,826
year: 835,826
calendar year: 835,826
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,388.90
Data points: 4
First tracked: october 20th, 2026 at 12:23:04 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,485)
Buyable xp: 81,591,575 (#1,751)
Combat xp: 396,303,639 (#408)
Gathering xp: 25,384,547 (#2,119)
Highest skill rank: (#664)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,484)
Lowest skill: (#2,802)
Melee xp: 258,928,444 (#368)
Rank sum: 5,745,756 (#2,449)
Recent achievements