SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall515,318,99934,2112,45700
Attack17,304,304178,86810100
Defence23,786,30046,91410500
Strength33,007,255131,51410800
Hitpoints50,424,310102,19011200
Ranged57,211,66078,48211300
Prayer13,203,05493,0889900
Magic21,963,003163,42310400
Cooking15,301,885102,23710000
Woodcutting16,945,15854,21010100
Fletching14,921,16637,53410000
Fishing51,181,4312,49211200
Firemaking13,646,209120,3299900
Crafting14,063,19085,2669900
Smithing13,086,175116,7129900
Mining13,123,530160,2949900
Herblore16,081,45418,36110100
Agility13,254,73672,6329900
Thieving20,082,44329,86210300
Slayer19,193,99381,65810200
Farming19,367,91884,64310200
Runecrafting13,328,05453,4929900
Hunter18,473,51029,72410200
Construction13,326,20748,9409900
Sailing13,042,05487,5139900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)21395,192---
Clue Scrolls (medium)144148,848---
Clue Scrolls (hard)69401,075---
Clue Scrolls (elite)24238,787---
Clue Scrolls (master)11207,867---
Clue Scrolls (all)269302,740---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged393Unranked---
All Bosses26,360Unranked---
Abyssal Sire47321,504---
Alchemical Hydra1,06483,781---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests1,5428,607---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus598155,155---
Chambers of Xeric44956,688---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode4Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana82624,709---
Corporeal Beast3Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime71642,350---
Dagannoth Rex72054,936---
Dagannoth Supreme73641,005---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus174125,147---
General Graardor176226,394---
Giant Mole109268,491---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori2Unranked---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon29585,295---
Kraken6,16010,422---
Kreearra15238,854---
Kril Tsutsaroth7375,509---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic2146,228---
Nex84138,468---
Nightmare2586,791---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo21327,233---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross61,150,437---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil90789,710---
Tombs of Amascut1Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad6220,168---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath3,52412,752---
Wintertodt183680,239---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah8,2194,344---
Datdore10update
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:16:43 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 40s ago 
Last change: 40s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 118,971
day: 541,063
week: 3,655,153
month: 12,357,256
year: 22,250,865
calendar year: 16,091,501
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,214.88
Data points: 226
First tracked: february 11th, 2024 at 03:09:47 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,240)
Buyable xp: 132,997,258 (#603)
Combat xp: 216,899,886 (#1,008)
Gathering xp: 112,765,683 (#227)
Highest skill rank: (#4,325)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,168)
Lowest skill: (#459)
Melee xp: 124,522,169 (#1,060)
Rank sum: 1,980,378 (#1,209)
Recent achievements
 20,000,000 Thieving xp
 10m base xp
 Maxed
 3,500 Vorkath kill count
 10,000,000 Sailing xp
 26,000 All Bosses kill count
 8,000 Zulrah kill count
 18,000 All Bosses kill count
 50,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 500,000,000 Overall xp
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 300 Collections Logged score
 Set record: Rank 25 bryophyta week
 1,000 Amoxliatl kill count
 400 Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode kill count