SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall577,919,2558,0792,47100
Attack15,993,96735,43810100
Defence16,680,13527,37410100
Strength73,541,4788,99811600
Hitpoints68,886,61414,06311500
Ranged79,471,56711,11111700
Prayer13,206,36514,3439900
Magic24,100,83329,51410500
Cooking16,470,09619,12810100
Woodcutting27,476,2633,93110600
Fletching15,907,1906,51810100
Fishing13,795,05317,8449900
Firemaking19,374,99910,78110300
Crafting15,084,70213,03410000
Smithing13,537,1889,9719900
Mining15,459,40712,06510000
Herblore17,948,3697,76010200
Agility14,913,8673,90010000
Thieving20,053,9147,90210300
Slayer23,106,25112,57910400
Farming16,195,43837,86510100
Runecrafting14,046,0806,9989900
Hunter16,295,3109,20710100
Construction13,317,33714,6089900
Sailing13,056,83217,9579900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)5352,855---
Clue Scrolls (easy)24122,779---
Clue Scrolls (medium)25625,877---
Clue Scrolls (hard)54116,948---
Clue Scrolls (elite)4137,281---
Clue Scrolls (master)1134,906---
Clue Scrolls (all)43957,496---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank488Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,320Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal56731,194---
Rifts Closed9845,409---
Colosseum Glory45,2503,027---
Collections Logged67023,863---
All Bosses20,177Unranked---
Abyssal Sire17055,969---
Alchemical Hydra1,04921,749---
Amoxliatl4939,848---
Araxxor90914,940---
Artio8931,960---
Barrows Chests36481,509---
Brutus34426,605---
Bryophyta563,514---
Callisto4768,126---
Calvarion17939,558---
Cerberus1,15415,492---
Chambers of Xeric56610,108---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1596,769---
Chaos Elemental2535,972---
Chaos Fanatic2640,831---
Commander Zilyana45417,041---
Corporeal Beast2518,724---
Crazy Archaeologist26104,164---
Dagannoth Prime20631,063---
Dagannoth Rex20570,975---
Dagannoth Supreme17934,633---
Deranged Archaeologist2565,610---
Doom of Mokhaiotl2120,254---
Duke Sucellus44317,149---
General Graardor15652,070---
Giant Mole13736,272---
Grotesque Guardians7438,127---
Hespori16812,887---
Kalphite Queen15526,799---
King Black Dragon15620,454---
Kraken1,08144,361---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth15737,721---
Lunar Chests13984,532---
Mad Angel3129,293---
Maggot King4375,547---
Mimic148,790---
Nex7417,582---
Nightmare963,090---
Phosanis Nightmare1967,252---
Obor652,103---
Phantom Muspah30719,055---
Sarachnis6646,239---
Scorpia2626,891---
Scurrius11218,810---
Shellbane Gryphon5047,251---
Skotizo2260,883---
Sol Heredit215,763---
Spindel7968,747---
Tempoross85120,878---
The Gauntlet5119,684---
The Corrupted Gauntlet47931,962---
The Hueycoatl5548,847---
The Leviathan5020,006---
The Royal Titans20358,995---
The Whisperer621,737---
Theatre of Blood5364,918---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode1142,991---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil47122,626---
Tombs of Amascut1496,411---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode22811,671---
TzKal_Zuk7359---
TzTok_Jad826,924---
Vardorvis1,00512,185---
Venenatis4464,682---
Vetion6802,763---
Vorkath27518,012---
Wintertodt64938,901---
Yama65112,791---
Zalcano6474,370---
Zulrah1,03632,646---
Dmtupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:16:44 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1h 44m 56s ago 
Last change: 1h 44m 56s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,045,913
day: 7,635,386
week: 57,356,663
month: 250,367,054
year: 837,542,813
calendar year: 837,542,813
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,198.72
Data points: 462
First tracked: march 4th, 2023 at 12:01:08 am
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,821)
Buyable xp: 141,041,684 (#502)
Combat xp: 291,880,959 (#667)
Gathering xp: 86,082,865 (#370)
Highest skill rank: (#3,500)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,690)
Lowest skill: (#379)
Melee xp: 175,102,194 (#658)
Rank sum: 352,889 (#372)
Recent achievements
 20,000 All Bosses kill count
 200 Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode kill count
 45,000 Colosseum Glory score
 10 Sol Heredit kill count
 39,000 Colosseum Glory score
 36,000 Colosseum Glory score
 400 Maggot King kill count
 Set record: Rank 6 maggot king 6h
 300 Maggot King kill count
 70,000,000 Strength xp
 75,000,000 Ranged xp
 200 Maggot King kill count
 65,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 34,000 Colosseum Glory score
 10m base xp