SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall26,713,3841,254,0571,66800
Attack2,004,6801,424,4128000
Defence1,669,2711,397,6637800
Strength2,505,1641,702,4828200
Hitpoints3,342,1901,570,0838500
Ranged3,167,6841,435,0378400
Prayer1,220,1521,037,2487500
Magic1,339,8301,977,8827600
Cooking781,4081,706,8427000
Woodcutting400,681Unranked6300
Fletching345,7501,866,5376200
Fishing388,4381,983,3326300
Firemaking637,3001,821,2816800
Crafting357,0211,864,6076200
Smithing843,0091,227,6257100
Mining740,9281,618,5957000
Herblore807,4111,045,4627000
Agility1,191,058939,4937400
Thieving1,217,614894,5667500
Slayer447,8541,604,2926400
Farming1,965,703944,1497900
Runecrafting172,0951,390,4175500
Hunter682,4381,304,0576900
Construction474,3851,280,5506500
Sailing11,320783,7922800
Clue Scrolls (beginner)9645,529---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)91,554,832---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed25911,860---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged92Unranked---
All Bosses1,009Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl20289,716---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests33923,844---
Brutus26517,453---
Bryophyta5426,939---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist25362,173---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole1Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori7825,014---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests22460,463---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis25430,396---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius71221,464---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross17957,091---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl27247,065---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath58588,576---
Wintertodt271,579,326---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1Unranked---
Elixermduupdate
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 1:29:56 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 46s ago 
Last change: 46s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 513,595
day: 947,193
week: 2,375,797
month: 6,844,612
year: 19,663,936
calendar year: 17,750,741
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 150.24
Data points: 131
First tracked: march 10th, 2024 at 11:50:52 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,452)
Buyable xp: 7,432,139 (#4,563)
Combat xp: 15,248,971 (#4,390)
Gathering xp: 2,223,805 (#4,631)
Highest skill rank: (#4,469)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,388)
Lowest skill: (#3,325)
Melee xp: 9,521,305 (#4,382)
Rank sum: 34,820,403 (#5,477)
Recent achievements
 1,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score