SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,018,832,7525,5632,54700
Attack84,371,2893,23311700
Defence71,424,1612,29511600
Strength94,025,23423,72311800
Hitpoints167,022,0505,35612400
Ranged159,206,1376,76012400
Prayer16,494,5676,16010100
Magic74,649,7477,62411600
Cooking21,712,69540,54210400
Woodcutting14,607,69585,96210000
Fletching15,582,15129,67210000
Fishing16,151,52539,85810100
Firemaking18,168,52033,79010200
Crafting14,642,95656,48910000
Smithing14,582,98028,13210000
Mining18,958,70426,01210200
Herblore13,378,67771,3699900
Agility14,701,95820,26810000
Thieving14,293,94783,5669900
Slayer86,420,0731,07911800
Farming13,862,691232,7789900
Runecrafting20,360,8419,99910300
Hunter27,789,86613,24010600
Construction13,306,85352,5439900
Sailing13,117,43543,7759900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)16661,625---
Clue Scrolls (easy)18960,327---
Clue Scrolls (medium)189114,239---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,5931,724---
Clue Scrolls (elite)4173,451---
Clue Scrolls (master)17518,355---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,72911,878---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,97831,303---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal84Unranked---
Rifts Closed44763,443---
Colosseum Glory683238,075---
Collections Logged87222,805---
All Bosses80,881Unranked---
Abyssal Sire4,0091,210---
Alchemical Hydra5,0363,460---
Amoxliatl18423,269---
Araxxor1,55724,238---
Artio53433,194---
Barrows Chests83346,336---
Brutus344159,678---
Bryophyta3Unranked---
Callisto73234,457---
Calvarion40645,085---
Cerberus8,153841---
Chambers of Xeric60211,110---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1Unranked---
Chaos Elemental23927,998---
Chaos Fanatic33119,830---
Commander Zilyana52146,331---
Corporeal Beast72106,119---
Crazy Archaeologist31020,345---
Dagannoth Prime7,701346---
Dagannoth Rex7,969482---
Dagannoth Supreme7,640379---
Deranged Archaeologist5851,291---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1,32718,029---
General Graardor61580,445---
Giant Mole325137,626---
Grotesque Guardians3,6311,540---
Hespori78165,335---
Kalphite Queen69217,967---
King Black Dragon371110,827---
Kraken914326,459---
Kreearra57334,273---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,5753,924---
Lunar Chests176154,937---
Mad Angel3309,080---
Maggot King17037,560---
Mimic1913,282---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare18100,671---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah61720,200---
Sarachnis47355,960---
Scorpia7285,321---
Scurrius46433,789---
Shellbane Gryphon28150,104---
Skotizo2341,110---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1,3849,349---
Tempoross241105,401---
The Gauntlet5668,366---
The Corrupted Gauntlet77031,261---
The Hueycoatl5398,936---
The Leviathan8117,704---
The Royal Titans60319,879---
The Whisperer1,5423,882---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil3,4419,762---
Tombs of Amascut17322,512---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode24839,447---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad537,095---
Vardorvis1,36930,165---
Venenatis26751,033---
Vetion1,1295,734---
Vorkath5,5646,125---
Wintertodt71134,907---
Yama16395,977---
Zalcano40244,302---
Zulrah2,93230,629---
F0staupdate
Showing player stats on october 26th, 2026 at 2:52:48 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1h 12m 21s ago 
Last change: 1h 12m 21s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 359,465
day: 359,465
week: 1,991,088
month: 1,991,088
year: 1,991,088
calendar year: 1,991,088
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,217.49
Data points: 9
First tracked: october 24th, 2026 at 04:09:13 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,487)
Buyable xp: 141,732,090 (#498)
Combat xp: 667,193,185 (#175)
Gathering xp: 90,625,225 (#330)
Highest skill rank: (#313)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,487)
Lowest skill: (#257)
Melee xp: 416,842,734 (#173)
Rank sum: 924,225 (#671)
Recent achievements
 7,700 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 7,600 Dagannoth Supreme kill count
 3,400 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count