SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,551,039,9753332,66500
Attack130,664,49029912200
Defence75,321,24245411600
Strength200,000,00068812600
Hitpoints200,000,00056112600
Ranged199,065,56766312600
Prayer24,724,99638710500
Magic123,069,11928512100
Cooking52,430,60278111300
Woodcutting80,885,72258711700
Fletching29,969,09467310700
Fishing25,651,9131,74510500
Firemaking13,344,42254,4219900
Crafting23,921,2861,16610500
Smithing14,951,0313,66910000
Mining39,592,99778711000
Herblore28,330,4071,88110600
Agility21,924,42869810400
Thieving30,331,8082,41710700
Slayer61,098,73756311400
Farming44,547,7913,21111100
Runecrafting21,798,9171,20710400
Hunter63,521,47042511400
Construction13,623,9596,4789900
Sailing32,269,97758410800
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6003,688---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5,00072---
Clue Scrolls (medium)2,000125---
Clue Scrolls (hard)3,000112---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1,30064---
Clue Scrolls (master)600299---
Clue Scrolls (all)12,50075---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue24766---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank3,0933,018---
PvP Arena - Rank2,510Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal28,6711,119---
Rifts Closed1,2663,875---
Colosseum Glory45,8552,484---
Collections Logged1,60358---
All Bosses82,732Unranked---
Abyssal Sire2,603389---
Alchemical Hydra1,9577,038---
Amoxliatl645541---
Araxxor1,1359,319---
Artio1,8092,574---
Barrows Chests92316,990---
Brutus22536,738---
Bryophyta1493,444---
Callisto1244,696---
Calvarion29027,590---
Cerberus2,4032,041---
Chambers of Xeric2257,266---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode774537---
Chaos Elemental14610,232---
Chaos Fanatic2544,857---
Commander Zilyana17831,970---
Corporeal Beast3,575229---
Crazy Archaeologist5848,402---
Dagannoth Prime1,3161,072---
Dagannoth Rex1,3451,246---
Dagannoth Supreme1,3321,057---
Deranged Archaeologist3637,963---
Doom of Mokhaiotl9414,174---
Duke Sucellus2,649446---
General Graardor1,3503,902---
Giant Mole36120,601---
Grotesque Guardians4,323119---
Hespori4891,231---
Kalphite Queen4,91560---
King Black Dragon19017,294---
Kraken8,535382---
Kreearra42014,113---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,0162,612---
Lunar Chests26344,215---
Mad Angel1,84981---
Maggot King6153,272---
Mimic74141---
Nex1,5933,374---
Nightmare407,572---
Phosanis Nightmare3,69774---
Obor1618,611---
Phantom Muspah3,17028---
Sarachnis6007,795---
Scorpia1,000698---
Scurrius4183,109---
Shellbane Gryphon15424,354---
Skotizo1291,497---
Sol Heredit68932---
Spindel9397,241---
Tempoross22437,283---
The Gauntlet879,426---
The Corrupted Gauntlet29362,770---
The Hueycoatl1,500188---
The Leviathan24712,060---
The Royal Titans2,76143---
The Whisperer4666,522---
Theatre of Blood1,313753---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode361666---
The Fractured Archive7593---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2,0902,456---
Tombs of Amascut1358,958---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode5731,906---
TzKal_Zuk18850---
TzTok_Jad1314,573---
Vardorvis3,192601---
Venenatis938,995---
Vetion15115,914---
Vorkath2,918453---
Wintertodt302179,123---
Yama1,3731,677---
Zalcano3,051217---
Zulrah1,85610,939---
Fehzupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:33:38 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 5h 33m 40s ago 
Last change: 5h 33m 40s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 1,713,651
week: 3,185,257
month: 3,185,257
year: 3,185,257
calendar year: 3,185,257
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 7,292.63
Data points: 3
First tracked: october 22nd, 2026 at 12:33:59 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 2 (#163)
Buyable xp: 245,843,588 (#208)
Combat xp: 952,845,414 (#71)
Gathering xp: 241,922,079 (#99)
Highest skill rank: (#186)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,486)
Lowest skill: (#148)
Melee xp: 605,985,732 (#75)
Rank sum: 84,630 (#185)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 4 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 4 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 3 the fractured archive week
 Set record: Rank 4 the fractured archive month
 50 The Fractured Archive kill count
 Set record: Rank 12 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 12 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 1 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 11 the fractured archive week
 Set record: Rank 12 the fractured archive month
 1,600 Collections Logged score
 10m base xp
 200m strength
 200m hitpoints
 Unlocked Explore