SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall164,475,625633,1711,96900
Attack13,759,340350,2199900
Defence14,556,358232,50210000
Strength18,151,958311,95510200
Hitpoints23,842,275371,15210500
Ranged15,327,454504,06510000
Prayer13,493,17451,1489900
Magic17,558,513261,52510200
Cooking896,4911,499,8957100
Woodcutting1,062,3041,357,0147300
Fletching2,192,320844,9598000
Fishing1,215,5001,117,3097500
Firemaking1,217,4111,471,6757500
Crafting13,034,526256,6059900
Smithing1,707,174711,0377800
Mining1,513,704972,1387700
Herblore1,853,410673,3517900
Agility2,223,139495,1638100
Thieving2,929,416504,7728300
Slayer1,603,4571,030,2637700
Farming1,814,153966,8817900
Runecrafting303,9451,111,2366100
Hunter1,121,916879,0677400
Construction13,097,687125,8949900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank1,985Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory51,2471,350---
Collections Logged141Unranked---
All Bosses488Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl41150,637---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests2Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric45233,732---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme1Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus26228,982---
General Graardor3Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori5877,468---
Kalphite Queen39267,551---
King Black Dragon19677,234---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra4Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth10355,486---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex1Unranked---
Nightmare9125,673---
Phosanis Nightmare4952,224---
Obor5366,135---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis8523,650---
Scorpia16238,685---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo2Unranked---
Sol Heredit1519,367---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan24101,156---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood2Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode11204,975---
TzKal_Zuk178,836---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis4Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath75547,930---
Wintertodt601,261,741---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1Unranked---
Fruveeupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:12:17 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 43m 40s ago 
Last change: 1d 43m 40s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 3,580,920
day: 5,304,888
week: 15,468,729
month: 15,482,257
year: 59,460,485
calendar year: 59,455,085
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 429.66
Data points: 271
First tracked: march 31st, 2023 at 04:25:01 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,911)
Buyable xp: 49,306,346 (#2,637)
Combat xp: 116,689,072 (#2,077)
Gathering xp: 4,913,424 (#4,008)
Highest skill rank: (#3,557)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,784)
Lowest skill: (#4,193)
Melee xp: 70,309,931 (#2,123)
Rank sum: 18,099,824 (#4,276)
Recent achievements
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score
 100 Collections Logged score
 15,000,000 Magic xp
 10 Sol Heredit kill count
 15,000,000 Ranged xp
 15,000,000 Strength xp
 10,000,000 Crafting xp
 20,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 10,000,000 Ranged xp
 15,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 Set record: Rank 6 construction day
 Set record: Rank 18 construction week
 Set record: Rank 5 overall 6h
 Set record: Rank 2 construction 6h
 100,000,000 Overall xp