SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall576,702,35086,0892,42500
Attack18,703,962146,99610200
Defence25,151,58639,24910500
Strength67,881,31943,12211500
Hitpoints85,772,36434,64611800
Ranged95,213,27128,31311900
Prayer8,003,378263,2369400
Magic41,935,40338,03211000
Cooking13,809,348165,7769900
Woodcutting13,308,477168,1949900
Fletching13,059,550229,1889900
Fishing15,526,54345,75710000
Firemaking14,755,86170,13510000
Crafting14,682,03054,67710000
Smithing13,102,609110,1579900
Mining12,894,596210,2859800
Herblore14,249,75636,2589900
Agility9,908,511148,7679600
Thieving22,325,15923,72810400
Slayer22,138,33955,82510400
Farming15,436,252157,48410000
Runecrafting9,523,658143,7799500
Hunter15,021,35351,35310000
Construction13,437,90734,1369900
Sailing861,118325,6427100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)31255,551---
Clue Scrolls (easy)69611,006---
Clue Scrolls (medium)206104,383---
Clue Scrolls (hard)215127,334---
Clue Scrolls (elite)6298,659---
Clue Scrolls (master)4584,018---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,25546,576---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank890101,699---
PvP Arena - Rank2,452Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal1,83762,635---
Rifts Closed281141,459---
Colosseum Glory35,59065,060---
Collections Logged89620,488---
All Bosses28,412Unranked---
Abyssal Sire100254,047---
Alchemical Hydra774116,939---
Amoxliatl12042,530---
Araxxor1,08047,596---
Artio2,1335,344---
Barrows Chests91837,110---
Brutus30495,795---
Bryophyta8320,951---
Callisto1,11022,720---
Calvarion33655,424---
Cerberus1,81033,370---
Chambers of Xeric67334,178---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode9840,626---
Chaos Elemental11460,937---
Chaos Fanatic12159,486---
Commander Zilyana30280,181---
Corporeal Beast15761,454---
Crazy Archaeologist18341,099---
Dagannoth Prime64448,927---
Dagannoth Rex89439,420---
Dagannoth Supreme58755,515---
Deranged Archaeologist10020,032---
Doom of Mokhaiotl5445,476---
Duke Sucellus83139,655---
General Graardor74562,161---
Giant Mole1,00053,055---
Grotesque Guardians95243,802---
Hespori14154,400---
Kalphite Queen96176,814---
King Black Dragon126290,140---
Kraken716374,466---
Kreearra78222,134---
Kril Tsutsaroth29760,614---
Lunar Chests86250,277---
Mad Angel30109,711---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1243,280---
Nex41365,210---
Nightmare2785,131---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor15129,820---
Phantom Muspah54625,908---
Sarachnis78135,135---
Scorpia29157,949---
Scurrius18191,433---
Shellbane Gryphon51159,159---
Skotizo30219,682---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel32046,023---
Tempoross54573,777---
The Gauntlet28157,013---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,26611,261---
The Hueycoatl14568,883---
The Leviathan24846,533---
The Royal Titans119239,368---
The Whisperer6568,719---
Theatre of Blood10565,595---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive1091,669---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil346185,863---
Tombs of Amascut15230,068---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode35723,812---
TzKal_Zuk812,402---
TzTok_Jad8181,961---
Vardorvis68061,397---
Venenatis53142,488---
Vetion9707,428---
Vorkath380257,817---
Wintertodt558221,945---
Yama26472,981---
Zalcano47533,121---
Zulrah2,26146,540---
Fzbupdate
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 1:29:28 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 17s ago 
Last change: 17s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 2,489,907
day: 3,584,251
week: 9,074,924
month: 33,390,571
year: 151,706,719
calendar year: 134,105,592
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,770.37
Data points: 3,505
First tracked: april 29th, 2023 at 01:32:39 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,008)
Buyable xp: 120,536,691 (#974)
Combat xp: 342,661,283 (#518)
Gathering xp: 57,612,087 (#988)
Highest skill rank: (#3,605)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,890)
Lowest skill: (#1,850)
Melee xp: 197,509,231 (#567)
Rank sum: 2,624,735 (#1,504)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 21 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 22 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 22 the fractured archive calendar year
 100 The Fractured Archive kill count
 95,000,000 Ranged xp
 Set record: Rank 17 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 17 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 17 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 12 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 12 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 12 the fractured archive year
 85,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive month