SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall475,448,55317,7432,42000
Attack20,364,10820,17910300
Defence20,590,26215,83010300
Strength39,328,02822,59911000
Hitpoints58,636,39018,72911400
Ranged65,826,45715,56211500
Prayer8,190,89727,8239400
Magic28,720,13321,73710600
Cooking13,327,31439,1599900
Woodcutting13,983,71623,1469900
Fletching15,224,0548,39010000
Fishing16,595,9247,43610100
Firemaking27,402,8925,11410600
Crafting15,017,45413,56110000
Smithing8,978,48425,5559500
Mining13,422,39128,8739900
Herblore12,478,08229,6869800
Agility8,439,69535,7049400
Thieving14,464,71625,73410000
Slayer16,593,44928,67110100
Farming15,173,08045,54910000
Runecrafting6,815,62536,0389200
Hunter15,063,07212,09710000
Construction13,744,3625,0499900
Sailing7,067,96831,0519200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)3672,015---
Clue Scrolls (easy)20122,391---
Clue Scrolls (medium)18637,759---
Clue Scrolls (hard)18443,256---
Clue Scrolls (elite)6027,207---
Clue Scrolls (master)1430,996---
Clue Scrolls (all)68135,049---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank495Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal50735,139---
Rifts Closed18387,386---
Colosseum Glory12,51026,734---
Collections Logged81012,777---
All Bosses17,910Unranked---
Abyssal Sire52226,608---
Alchemical Hydra50541,924---
Amoxliatl3947,922---
Araxxor17250,457---
Artio7659,833---
Barrows Chests60342,502---
Brutus18542,524---
Bryophyta744,599---
Callisto1045,804---
Calvarion11350,929---
Cerberus1,13915,937---
Chambers of Xeric35017,459---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1250,224---
Chaos Fanatic2543,788---
Commander Zilyana9140,850---
Corporeal Beast3106,555---
Crazy Archaeologist4565,309---
Dagannoth Prime8660,277---
Dagannoth Rex44919,988---
Dagannoth Supreme6963,990---
Deranged Archaeologist2747,956---
Doom of Mokhaiotl8821,098---
Duke Sucellus22823,180---
General Graardor29941,968---
Giant Mole6551,904---
Grotesque Guardians18019,950---
Hespori6075,705---
Kalphite Queen28911,148---
King Black Dragon7236,201---
Kraken1,17440,887---
Kreearra50810,937---
Kril Tsutsaroth16736,192---
Lunar Chests40117,921---
Mad Angel3152,098---
Maggot King4884,884---
Mimic152,065---
Nex1Unranked---
Nightmare1Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1029,417---
Phantom Muspah6834,302---
Sarachnis3861,980---
Scorpia1540,068---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo3339,297---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel43215,102---
Tempoross10286,145---
The Gauntlet4324,388---
The Corrupted Gauntlet8619,772---
The Hueycoatl13026,153---
The Leviathan4Unranked---
The Royal Titans7004,167---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood7819,228---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil20439,172---
Tombs of Amascut3142,314---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode3Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk19,744---
TzTok_Jad3Unranked---
Vardorvis61618,083---
Venenatis12515,846---
Vetion1046,212---
Vorkath31316,128---
Wintertodt8198,949---
Yama8508,237---
Zalcano5147,368---
Zulrah1,55216,264---
Gemotiveerdupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:15:47 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 5h 35m 58s ago 
Last change: 5h 35m 58s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 1,185,055
week: 4,096,426
month: 20,999,708
year: 96,163,618
calendar year: 65,120,889
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,182.07
Data points: 166
First tracked: july 16th, 2023 at 03:12:23 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,248)
Buyable xp: 129,536,619 (#679)
Combat xp: 241,656,275 (#871)
Gathering xp: 66,133,071 (#773)
Highest skill rank: (#3,716)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,138)
Lowest skill: (#743)
Melee xp: 138,918,788 (#927)
Rank sum: 543,272 (#466)
Recent achievements
 300 Mad Angel kill count
 400 Maggot King kill count
 700 The Royal Titans kill count
 15,000,000 Hunter xp
 15,000,000 Crafting xp
 100 Maggot King kill count
 20,000,000 Defence xp
 17,000 All Bosses kill count
 12,000 Colosseum Glory score
 800 Collections Logged score
 35,000,000 Strength xp
 65,000,000 Ranged xp
 15,000,000 Fletching xp
 25,000,000 Firemaking xp
 Set record: Rank 7 maggot king calendar year