SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall4,800,000,000263,02400
Attack200,000,0004012600
Defence200,000,0005312600
Strength200,000,00011612600
Hitpoints200,000,0001612600
Ranged200,000,0005312600
Prayer200,000,0007612600
Magic200,000,000612600
Cooking200,000,00015112600
Woodcutting200,000,00015012600
Fletching200,000,0008112600
Fishing200,000,0005912600
Firemaking200,000,0001512600
Crafting200,000,00010712600
Smithing200,000,00021412600
Mining200,000,0006212600
Herblore200,000,0006212600
Agility200,000,0004312600
Thieving200,000,0005312600
Slayer200,000,000812600
Farming200,000,0006412600
Runecrafting200,000,0002912600
Hunter200,000,00011912600
Construction200,000,0004212600
Sailing200,000,0002912600
Clue Scrolls (beginner)14481,798---
Clue Scrolls (easy)55615,614---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,2285,776---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,2912,787---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3106,735---
Clue Scrolls (master)17019,115---
Clue Scrolls (all)3,5696,918---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank497Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed156357,705---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged1,1257,032---
All Bosses26,641Unranked---
Abyssal Sire152221,977---
Alchemical Hydra783115,586---
Amoxliatl7877,620---
Araxxor52233,950---
Artio4Unranked---
Barrows Chests1,19818,070---
Brutus538109,894---
Bryophyta6280,125---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus1,61241,535---
Chambers of Xeric11331,747---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental28169,585---
Chaos Fanatic8089,073---
Commander Zilyana173120,872---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25369,734---
Dagannoth Prime327108,280---
Dagannoth Rex332159,990---
Dagannoth Supreme338103,557---
Deranged Archaeologist25155,735---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus52064,350---
General Graardor61979,628---
Giant Mole61682,369---
Grotesque Guardians66837,239---
Hespori63225,735---
Kalphite Queen75715,767---
King Black Dragon31576,768---
Kraken796354,265---
Kreearra2Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth170107,259---
Lunar Chests35937,338---
Mad Angel5163,262---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1518,391---
Nex9228,160---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1088,727---
Phantom Muspah25249,548---
Sarachnis186115,076---
Scorpia25179,208---
Scurrius81197,984---
Shellbane Gryphon9197,776---
Skotizo1,09050---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross121,020,650---
The Gauntlet5667,560---
The Corrupted Gauntlet54656,946---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1,12113,852---
The Royal Titans20422,783---
The Whisperer2,1921,611---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil91888,626---
Tombs of Amascut18718,422---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode37322,067---
TzKal_Zuk171,702---
TzTok_Jad1680,689---
Vardorvis2,6328,136---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath5,0837,044---
Wintertodt1,05011,269---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah515239,623---
Godtormentorupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:35:42 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 2m 9s ago 
Last change: 2m 9s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,031,804
day: 3,174,639
week: 23,844,086
month: 99,532,399
year: 340,992,368
calendar year: 93,549,290
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 35,780.96
Data points: 1,963
First tracked: july 8th, 2020 at 05:00:21 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 24 (#3)
Buyable xp: 1,800,000,000 (#4)
Combat xp: 1,400,000,000 (#4)
Gathering xp: 1,000,000,000 (#3)
Highest skill rank: (#2,259)
Highest minigame rank: (#55)
Lowest skill: (#3)
Melee xp: 800,000,000 (#8)
Rank sum: 1,648 (#101)
Recent achievements
 700 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 700 Kraken kill count
 1,100 Collections Logged score
 300 Lunar Chests kill count
 300 Clue Scrolls (elite) score
 1,000 Collections Logged score
 500 Brutus kill count
 100 Rifts Closed score
 26,000 All Bosses kill count
 900 Collections Logged score
 200m sailing
 Set record: Rank 5 sailing 6h
 4,800,000,000 Overall xp
 200,000,000 Sailing xp
 Set record: Rank 5 sailing day