SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall358,618,921104,7992,35200
Attack18,828,194144,29510200
Defence18,794,83898,87410200
Strength21,490,345242,66810400
Hitpoints40,499,857151,97511000
Ranged52,864,09890,02211300
Prayer13,191,51895,5559900
Magic23,969,707135,88310500
Cooking13,138,550289,2829900
Woodcutting8,407,309354,1749400
Fletching9,371,216349,5889500
Fishing6,280,562336,7239100
Firemaking14,220,68587,9779900
Crafting11,007,227270,3359700
Smithing5,456,038257,3349000
Mining5,418,960403,3849000
Herblore13,974,16941,6999900
Agility13,370,81361,3129900
Thieving7,356,980270,3229300
Slayer14,587,970165,69710000
Farming16,348,465132,43510100
Runecrafting5,401,957204,1339000
Hunter5,523,240266,6099000
Construction6,947,425189,3299200
Sailing12,168,798109,6099800
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)7774,806---
Clue Scrolls (medium)19621,434---
Clue Scrolls (hard)29628,650---
Clue Scrolls (elite)28214,421---
Clue Scrolls (master)14185,463---
Clue Scrolls (all)97610,339---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed34996,082---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged271Unranked---
All Bosses22,821Unranked---
Abyssal Sire205197,663---
Alchemical Hydra1,65244,052---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests75677,668---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto61178,054---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus439194,310---
Chambers of Xeric39165,254---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental23230,306---
Chaos Fanatic1,775597---
Commander Zilyana2,1963,515---
Corporeal Beast24242,244---
Crazy Archaeologist9689,391---
Dagannoth Prime58855,194---
Dagannoth Rex52188,713---
Dagannoth Supreme265130,690---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus65052,500---
General Graardor84051,902---
Giant Mole419113,696---
Grotesque Guardians132195,654---
Hespori4Unranked---
Kalphite Queen43532,776---
King Black Dragon1,37720,452---
Kraken3,23165,210---
Kreearra71325,437---
Kril Tsutsaroth168108,695---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic2187,402---
Nex2,55410,068---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia5996,899---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo38147,916---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross26292,699---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,73137,453---
Tombs of Amascut2Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad3Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis8264,119---
Vetion3Unranked---
Vorkath182398,361---
Wintertodt609130,199---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano53428,182---
Zulrah331302,296---
Hobsupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:16:51 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 7h 12m 47s ago 
Last change: 7h 12m 47s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 23,318
day: 935,000
week: 3,260,922
month: 8,040,016
year: 20,898,106
calendar year: 20,898,106
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,340.35
Data points: 366
First tracked: september 8th, 2022 at 01:16:38 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,370)
Buyable xp: 103,655,293 (#1,364)
Combat xp: 189,638,557 (#1,194)
Gathering xp: 37,798,869 (#1,610)
Highest skill rank: (#3,232)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,204)
Lowest skill: (#821)
Melee xp: 99,613,234 (#1,404)
Rank sum: 4,749,214 (#2,182)
Recent achievements
 1,700 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 100 Vorkath kill count
 600 Wintertodt kill count
 300 Zulrah kill count
 100 Wintertodt kill count
 600 Yama kill count
 500 Zulrah kill count
 2,000 Commander Zilyana kill count
 40,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 500 Duke Sucellus kill count
 22,000 All Bosses kill count
 20,000,000 Strength xp
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 200 Collections Logged score
 500 Zalcano kill count