SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall596,625,77622,1152,40800
Attack16,329,83133,67310100
Defence23,809,07610,56210500
Strength89,865,3426,30211800
Hitpoints100,467,3386,39511900
Ranged118,575,2074,45312100
Prayer7,536,36429,5449300
Magic46,041,1197,67211100
Cooking18,301,80914,31110200
Woodcutting8,387,23561,0919400
Fletching9,713,72336,4509600
Fishing6,940,75162,4479200
Firemaking13,611,40642,9749900
Crafting12,378,64542,5069800
Smithing8,225,77026,9489400
Mining8,988,01357,9359500
Herblore13,289,00022,0809900
Agility4,616,08355,9388800
Thieving11,017,00056,5179700
Slayer18,384,10722,59210200
Farming16,931,39533,39310100
Runecrafting5,500,16542,9169000
Hunter7,226,95048,7219300
Construction13,590,1106,9789900
Sailing16,899,3373,50510100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)17226,175---
Clue Scrolls (medium)5247,556---
Clue Scrolls (hard)22832,249---
Clue Scrolls (elite)10914,405---
Clue Scrolls (master)1925,850---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,05219,474---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank73139,302---
PvP Arena - Rank2,130Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal2Unranked---
Rifts Closed28939,401---
Colosseum Glory47,9401,148---
Collections Logged8859,023---
All Bosses28,749Unranked---
Abyssal Sire42333,866---
Alchemical Hydra1,33215,178---
Amoxliatl482846---
Araxxor96013,426---
Artio1,0996,338---
Barrows Chests50855,579---
Brutus11133,042---
Bryophyta1822,372---
Callisto1,5131,531---
Calvarion2875,258---
Cerberus33059,931---
Chambers of Xeric35017,457---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1387,562---
Chaos Elemental2537,449---
Chaos Fanatic2546,995---
Commander Zilyana30923,584---
Corporeal Beast1Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist9426,328---
Dagannoth Prime25623,918---
Dagannoth Rex40824,446---
Dagannoth Supreme28719,956---
Deranged Archaeologist2570,744---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1,383276---
Duke Sucellus76910,402---
General Graardor1,2055,622---
Giant Mole4959,424---
Grotesque Guardians30111,488---
Hespori31122,007---
Kalphite Queen14428,497---
King Black Dragon6040,332---
Kraken104107,937---
Kreearra6317,503---
Kril Tsutsaroth7315,198---
Lunar Chests39113,815---
Mad Angel3162,035---
Maggot King6517,275---
Mimic419,888---
Nex1,0805,504---
Nightmare1116,106---
Phosanis Nightmare1,0641,741---
Obor573,951---
Phantom Muspah37315,598---
Sarachnis6127,622---
Scorpia2532,238---
Scurrius1879,549---
Shellbane Gryphon22516,661---
Skotizo6210,334---
Sol Heredit332,542---
Spindel59111,761---
Tempoross26728,805---
The Gauntlet1073,716---
The Corrupted Gauntlet73014,075---
The Hueycoatl20215,637---
The Leviathan2,062725---
The Royal Titans6475,555---
The Whisperer2499,988---
Theatre of Blood22211,604---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode514,778---
The Fractured Archive42716---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil41125,410---
Tombs of Amascut1359,236---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode744842---
TzKal_Zuk83,064---
TzTok_Jad829,354---
Vardorvis75015,925---
Venenatis13615,007---
Vetion3497,414---
Vorkath10037,628---
Wintertodt75363,908---
Yama1,1702,951---
Zalcano21218,636---
Zulrah1,21725,640---
Houndsupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:33 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 29s ago 
Last change: 29s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 1,384,264
week: 7,061,579
month: 8,116,650
year: 8,116,650
calendar year: 8,116,650
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,104.83
Data points: 14
First tracked: october 17th, 2026 at 03:14:30 am
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,479)
Buyable xp: 113,578,222 (#1,186)
Combat xp: 402,624,277 (#396)
Gathering xp: 48,442,286 (#1,322)
Highest skill rank: (#336)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,478)
Lowest skill: (#878)
Melee xp: 230,471,587 (#440)
Rank sum: 735,903 (#560)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 13 the fractured archive week
 Set record: Rank 16 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 16 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 16 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 10 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 9 the fractured archive week
 Set record: Rank 10 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 10 the fractured archive year
 100,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 Set record: Rank 5 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 5 the fractured archive week
 Set record: Rank 5 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 5 the fractured archive year
 1,000 Phosanis Nightmare kill count