SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,685,505,8829982,61300
Attack200,000,00055812600
Defence113,539,6901,10412000
Strength200,000,00062412600
Hitpoints200,000,0001,22712600
Ranged111,245,82018,94812000
Prayer16,587,3125,99010100
Magic138,695,9961,46312200
Cooking23,155,74735,49810400
Woodcutting200,000,00016612600
Fletching13,229,963131,3619900
Fishing20,342,23720,34810300
Firemaking18,399,10832,65710200
Crafting13,099,200205,1489900
Smithing13,151,85793,8249900
Mining14,724,12861,79410000
Herblore13,058,410143,2689900
Agility16,304,33511,34810100
Thieving92,371,4752,67511800
Slayer200,000,00024812600
Farming13,500,792269,8359900
Runecrafting13,090,13682,7599900
Hunter14,768,57754,14310000
Construction13,194,13482,0789900
Sailing13,046,96583,2299900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)23318,689---
Clue Scrolls (easy)13544,163---
Clue Scrolls (medium)12762,266---
Clue Scrolls (hard)11866,882---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2719,248---
Clue Scrolls (master)1479,154---
Clue Scrolls (all)62763,239---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal138Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged346Unranked---
All Bosses35,991Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor1Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests2,7551,803---
Brutus2,32811,235---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric9352,335---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast46421,899---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole15587,991---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori58246,221---
Kalphite Queen8355,953---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken25,441149---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo474208---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross1,3275,519---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,25160,810---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1171,349---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath2Unranked---
Wintertodt420374,588---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1,318100,121---
Icypolarbearupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 2:54:48 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 30s ago 
Last change: 30s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 473,358
day: 1,313,843
week: 9,237,969
month: 37,601,945
year: 267,592,657
calendar year: 221,590,037
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 6,548.96
Data points: 277
First tracked: june 6th, 2025 at 07:19:08 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 5 (#86)
Buyable xp: 137,376,523 (#548)
Combat xp: 980,068,818 (#67)
Gathering xp: 262,881,907 (#89)
Highest skill rank: (#5,293)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,877)
Lowest skill: (#421)
Melee xp: 713,539,690 (#51)
Rank sum: 1,340,293 (#866)
Recent achievements
 1,300 Zulrah kill count
 470 Skotizo kill count
 90,000,000 Thieving xp
 200m slayer
 110,000,000 Ranged xp
 135,000,000 Magic xp
 200,000,000 Slayer xp
 195,000,000 Slayer xp
 130,000,000 Magic xp
 Set record: Rank 12 slayer calendar year
 105,000,000 Ranged xp
 125,000,000 Magic xp
 Set record: Rank 14 slayer calendar year
 Set record: Rank 13 slayer year
 190,000,000 Slayer xp