SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall76,368,677792,3481,88200
Attack3,280,3361,082,0968500
Defence4,008,522890,9798700
Strength4,939,8341,363,5898900
Hitpoints9,691,861937,5279600
Ranged16,871,495442,73910100
Prayer1,992,414725,6358000
Magic2,567,9021,539,7948200
Cooking754,0471,896,8727000
Woodcutting4,078,196561,0318700
Fletching1,480,7131,028,2317700
Fishing2,519,028704,8058200
Firemaking3,322,040868,4528500
Crafting2,052,616762,1548000
Smithing3,034,123505,2888400
Mining2,626,565681,1498200
Herblore2,677,841530,8778300
Agility1,567,789687,2407700
Thieving2,117,863615,1358000
Slayer2,045,741934,7578000
Farming2,135,214905,9988000
Runecrafting943,711635,9467200
Hunter822,0491,122,7227100
Construction838,7771,022,3307100
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,9292,452---
Clue Scrolls (hard)40140,313---
Clue Scrolls (elite)34179,174---
Clue Scrolls (master)6065,011---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,42414,951---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed123420,877---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged0Unranked---
All Bosses3,752Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta4147,577---
Callisto106137,669---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist70127,945---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus213113,728---
General Graardor22455,875---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori5871,323---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra52171,356---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1216,185---
Nex2,08813,557---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia8281,062---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad0Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis95713,816---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath20769,359---
Wintertodt169721,046---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Iltwupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:17:05 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 13s ago 
Last change: 13s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 141,626
month: 541,854
year: 3,986,905
calendar year: 3,986,905
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 360.76
Data points: 159
First tracked: october 3rd, 2023 at 06:17:07 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,578)
Buyable xp: 18,287,785 (#3,880)
Combat xp: 43,352,364 (#3,608)
Gathering xp: 10,045,838 (#3,238)
Highest skill rank: (#3,901)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,488)
Lowest skill: (#4,417)
Melee xp: 21,920,553 (#3,759)
Rank sum: 22,445,345 (#4,782)
Recent achievements
 900 Venenatis kill count
 100 Wintertodt kill count
 900 Vetion kill count
 100 Yama kill count
 2,000 Nex kill count
 1,900 Nex kill count
 1,800 Nex kill count