SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall484,799,807282,2322,24000
Attack15,769,273228,49410000
Defence18,910,20396,99810200
Strength98,274,03121,68311900
Hitpoints76,426,79344,54711600
Ranged67,595,85957,91011500
Prayer10,613,541241,1019600
Magic34,331,47461,70010800
Cooking13,353,249219,4869900
Woodcutting13,261,846175,3679900
Fletching8,003,126381,6659400
Fishing3,955,593508,3368600
Firemaking34,179,96610,14010800
Crafting13,039,940242,7129900
Smithing2,688,090563,6968300
Mining9,674,784246,9979500
Herblore2,776,246514,6498300
Agility8,966,561154,4119500
Thieving6,583,543294,4019200
Slayer7,692,241443,3969300
Farming29,437,15032,91510700
Runecrafting1,937,808433,9677900
Hunter3,568,017373,4418500
Construction3,760,473290,5008600
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21,517,520---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)16670,013---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)10735,345---
Clue Scrolls (all)125527,585---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank2,79719,332---
PvP Arena - Rank2,308Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed209244,034---
Colosseum Glory50,8351,679---
Collections Logged486Unranked---
All Bosses16,620Unranked---
Abyssal Sire64375,514---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio40131,523---
Barrows Chests137475,314---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta10181,920---
Callisto34222,084---
Calvarion3Unranked---
Cerberus262251,456---
Chambers of Xeric1Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1388,939---
Chaos Elemental25202,502---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana161127,069---
Corporeal Beast9788,160---
Crazy Archaeologist4Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl50911,871---
Duke Sucellus260102,488---
General Graardor71365,974---
Giant Mole1,07747,692---
Grotesque Guardians221132,652---
Hespori15643,913---
Kalphite Queen166119,731---
King Black Dragon26613,585---
Kraken170553,446---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth81189,028---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic846,857---
Nex3,0287,736---
Nightmare9125,692---
Phosanis Nightmare25722,793---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah102149,736---
Sarachnis3Unranked---
Scorpia26174,188---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo10532,454---
Sol Heredit1032,984---
Spindel45734,491---
Tempoross137226,970---
The Gauntlet14265,050---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,03617,249---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan26844,785---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer27637,411---
Theatre of Blood28537,972---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2269,477---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut8340,289---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode20548,644---
TzKal_Zuk911,532---
TzTok_Jad4Unranked---
Vardorvis1,42428,211---
Venenatis34173,648---
Vetion31169,499---
Vorkath1,48551,205---
Wintertodt1,5256,113---
Yama55138,410---
Zalcano40243,670---
Zulrah743184,031---
Imzagoonupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:16:52 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 9s ago 
Last change: 9s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 91,709
day: 1,003,547
week: 7,034,147
month: 27,920,311
year: 223,296,033
calendar year: 121,971,217
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,228.62
Data points: 304
First tracked: september 2nd, 2023 at 07:45:26 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,452)
Buyable xp: 117,851,781 (#1,126)
Combat xp: 321,921,174 (#573)
Gathering xp: 30,460,240 (#1,872)
Highest skill rank: (#3,829)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,357)
Lowest skill: (#4,368)
Melee xp: 209,380,300 (#515)
Rank sum: 7,637,887 (#2,419)
Recent achievements
 200 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 Set record: Rank 21 nightmare day
 Set record: Rank 7 yama day
 10 Sol Heredit kill count
 100 The Gauntlet kill count
 1,000 The Hueycoatl kill count
 200 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 1,500 Yama kill count
 3,000 Nightmare kill count
 500 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 16,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Abyssal Sire kill count
 Achieved Scroll sack
 10 Skotizo kill count
 100 Clue Scrolls (master) score